ITALIACUPMASTER - Alassio

Dal 30/03/2019 al 31/03/2019

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Alice Virginia Grassi RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 208850
Marco Dell'oro RAD MASTER 209112
Matteo Difino RAD GRAN MASTER 213906
Alessio Marinelli RAD MASTER 214697
Giovanna Lenci RAD MASTER 205239
Massimo Tartarini RAD MASTER 191764
Luca Gaburri RAD MASTER 211327
Sergio Franca RAD GRAN MASTER 207042
Sandro Iesari RAD GRAN MASTER 215885
Alfio Valente RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 213911
Giovanni Repetto RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 194292
Chiara Nannerini RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 208910
Attilio Dall'agnola RAD GRAN MASTER 206407
Davide Albertini Petroni RAD GRAN MASTER 153931
Riccardo Verbani RAD GRAN MASTER 210578
Gianpaolo Seghezza RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 196000
Luca Naddei RAD MASTER 207555
Marcello Paesani RAD MASTER 203541
Tiziano Arioli RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 202254
Gianmauro Deho' RAD GRAN MASTER 213889
Guido Ottelli RAD MASTER 194408
Emanuele Basilico RAD MASTER 200980
ANGELO GODONE RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 203356
Raffaello Ratti RAD MASTER 213027
Stefano Ganzerla RAD MASTER 154894
Claudio Viano RAD GRAN MASTER 208238
Luca Edoardo Fontana RAD GRAN MASTER 199454
Stefano Carnevali STD GRAN MASTER ITA 211878
Roberto Bini STD GRAN MASTER ITA 214141
Pietro Corbucci STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 207946
Mauro Barozzi STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 181984
Stefano Baciga STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 204306
Maurizio Bonavida STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 211065
Pietro Nicolini STD GRAN MASTER ITA 201457
Alessandro Castelli STD MASTER ITA 215741
Marco Di Natale STD GRAN MASTER ITA 201847
Giuseppe Cavalli STD GRAN MASTER ITA 212481
Alessandro Morera STD MASTER ITA 210905
Luca Braga STD GRAN MASTER ITA 202259
Antonio Bertolini STD MASTER ITA 211401
Davide Fabbri STD MASTER ITA 196677
Yann G Inghilesi Gialloni STD MASTER AUS 210192
Giangiacomo Alborghetti STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 196676
Luca Bertacchi STD MASTER ITA 201496
Sandro Chizzola STD GREAT GRAN MASTER ITA 212013
Marco De Felice STD MASTER ITA 207383
Guglielmo Bracuti STD MASTER ITA 194393
Piero Pelle STD MASTER ITA 198462
Andrea Pardini STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 202261
Luca rocco davide Cesena STD GRAN MASTER ITA 199278
Massimo Ianni STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 178402
Andrea Chiappa STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 197460
Carlo Pagliari STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 201632