ITALIACUP - Livorno

Dal 26/04/2019 al 28/04/2019

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Niccolo' Nordera 4.7 U18 213893
Alessia Palanti 4.7 U18 212030
Beatrice Ini' 4.7 U18 215742
Sara Savelli 4.7 U18 213170
Mattia Cesana 4.7 U16 214692
Attilio Borio 4.7 U18 213031
Stefano Palamara 4.7 U18 212011
Lorenzo Predari 4.7 U16 208370
Claudio De Fontes 4.7 U18 212768
Maria Giulia Cicchine' 4.7 U18 212483
Filippo Campisi 4.7 U18 214687
Marco Gambelli 4.7 U16 213900
Francesco Novelli 4.7 U16 213022
Maximiliano Testa 4.7 U18 215327
Carlotta Rizzardi 4.7 U16 213449
Francesco De Felice 4.7 U16 215740
Gaia Bolzonella 4.7 U16 213163
Raffaele Milano 4.7 U16 211449
Matteo Germani 4.7 U18 205184
Sofia Paradisi 4.7 U18 210904
Matteo Bertacchi 4.7 U16 201496
Mattia Santostefano 4.7 U16 204251
Alina Iuorio 4.7 U16 213164
Alessandro Giovann Pellin 4.7 U16 214025
Alessandro Bartoli 4.7 U18 207628
Domenico Lamante 4.7 U16 133203
Anatol Sassi 4.7 U16 213010
Tommaso Viola 4.7 U18 201675
Nicolas Privitera 4.7 U16 203539
Tommaso Fabbri 4.7 U16 210766
Edoardo Borioni 4.7 U18 214011
Pietropaolo Orofino 4.7 U18 215319
Matteo Saita 4.7 U16 198268
Michele Inì 4.7 U18 214027
Sofia Sechi 4.7 U18 200977
Filippo Carli 4.7 U18 201619
Gianpiero Pagliaro 4.7 U16 210572
Diego Nasti 4.7 U18 214017
Leonardo Bonazelli 4.7 U16 214695
Michele Trobia 4.7 U18 212776
Michelangelo Vecchio 4.7 U16 213907
Antonio D'Urso 4.7 U16 198596
Filippo Baldini 4.7 U18 20823
Leonardo Barbuti 4.7 U16 211448
Chiara Laurenzi 4.7 U18 154974
Federica Cerocchi 4.7 OPEN 196203
Zaccaria Ippoliti 4.7 U18 199274
Sebastjan Tul 4.7 U16 213024
Federico Costantini 4.7 U18 207635
Tobia Dal Cero 4.7 U18 207277
Giovanni Malfassi 4.7 U18 212487
Emanuela Jandoli 4.7 U18 215538
Marlon Alem 4.7 U16 200964
Lorenzo Caputo 4.7 U18 213169
Luca Mattiussi 4.7 U18 204703
Lorenzo Julian Giacinti 4.7 U16 198266
Margherita Picarazzi 4.7 U18 215328
Lorenzo Leonardi 4.7 U16 188544
Alice Scarpati 4.7 U16 208736
Mattia Cislaghi 4.7 U16 198466
Stella Deiana 4.7 U18 207275
Angelica Achilli 4.7 OPEN 215996
Irene Michelini 4.7 OPEN 189538
Renato Corradini 4.7 U18 203109
Giorgia Deuringer 4.7 U18 214156
Claudio Spina 4.7 U16 20046
Claudia Belletti 4.7 U18 209115
Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza 4.7 U18 213178
Jacopo Pinelli 4.7 U16 209863
Aurora Mesolella 4.7 U16 210024
Giovanni Masetti 4.7 U16 203540
Michele Glorioso 4.7 U18 210566
Matteo Chinni 4.7 U16 210083
Giuseppe Comi 4.7 U16 191733
Laura Crisi 4.7 U18 186809
Fabrizio Perillo 4.7 U18 203544
Sara Sofia Odisio 4.7 U18 213766
Filippo Clanetti 4.7 U16 215273
Aldo Perillo 4.7 U18 209100
Filippo Malieni 4.7 U16 201674
Lorenzo Fonda 4.7 U16 204697
Matteo Morri 4.7 U18 196644
Enrico Dentini 4.7 U18 215281
Filippo Zeno Massironi 4.7 U16 210074
Marco Genna 4.7 U18 188124
Lorenzo Gavassini 4.7 U16 210078
Stefano Santella 4.7 U16 215747
Luca Giallanza 4.7 U16 211061
Gabriele Crovella 4.7 U16 177964
Giovanni Grandi 4.7 U16 215287
Giorgia Palazzo 4.7 U18 209102
Elisa Di Sante 4.7 U16 218414
Sebastiano Majer 4.7 U18 214140
Mattia Giunchini 4.7 U16 208100
Alessandro Giovanni Merlo 4.7 U16 207943
Emanuela Vasta 4.7 MASTER 176501
Marco Borgonovo 4.7 U18 205256
Giulia Lo Pinto 4.7 U18 200100
Federico Grilli 4.7 U18 213152
Armando Tommasini 4.7 U18 179404
Luca Mengucci 4.7 U16 134638
Filippo Pasqui 4.7 U16 191748
Alice Allegra Saita 4.7 U16 202653
Leone Gori 4.7 U16 203361
Edoardo Clemente 4.7 U16 210028
Ettore Shaburwa Matembera 4.7 U16 214694
Valerio Cassanmagnago 4.7 U16 207458
Francesco Emiliani 4.7 U16 209113
Camilla Bernabei 4.7 OPEN 197473
Bruno Cascone 4.7 U18 210086
Lorenzo Bartoli 4.7 U16 198463
Giulia Corte Sualon 4.7 U18 210754
Alice Lenarda 4.7 U18 212775
Giulio Casetti 4.7 U16 202260
Alessandro Ceccone 4.7 U16 21133
Giulia Prati 4.7 U18 21008
Remo Recco 4.7 U16 212298
Bruno Starita 4.7 U16 108887
Giovanni Del Santo 4.7 U18 202223
Silvana Pomicetti 4.7 U16 21075
Filippo Vignola 4.7 U16 210068
Domenico Noviello 4.7 U16 215534
Martina Croce 4.7 U18 188206
Pietro Viti 4.7 U16 110990
Carlo Leonardo Creati 4.7 U18 212578
Giorgia Solfizi 4.7 U16 215749
Claudia Julia DE SANTIS 4.7 U16 1952
Giulia Brancati De Canio 4.7 U16 21375
Giacomo Beltrano 4.7 U16 203113
Asia Marin 4.7 U18 211997
Beatrice Martinuzzi 4.7 U16 204918
Jacopo De Santis 4.7 U16 210421
Liv Helen Taverniti 4.7 U18 208739
Francesco Genco 4.7 U16 209446
Micol Borsatti 4.7 U18 181555
Carmine Sansone 4.7 U18 210568
Samuele Trovò 4.7 U16 20493
Gian Marco Cervellera 4.7 U16 197468
Federica Frances Federici 4.7 OPEN 195989
Enrico Ciaralli 4.7 U16 215751
Francesca Maria De Blasi 4.7 OPEN 19946
Alessandro Foglizzo 4.7 U18 193660
Alvise Colledan 4.7 U18 171336
Kostantin Pedretti 4.7 U18 207945
Ian Sunseri 4.7 U16 214698
Maria Francesca Autiero 4.7 OPEN 122551
Edoardo Chialà 4.7 U18 18705
Augusto Cardellini 4.7 U16 214691
Federica Palladini 4.7 U18 21230
Sofia Ceccarelli 4.7 U16 193656
Matteo Perfetti 4.7 U16 213166
Alessandro Moro 4.7 U16 215536
Sebastiano Moretti 4.7 U18 182956
Ludovica Giacalone 4.7 U16 212083
Giano Pio Sean De Beni 4.7 U16 202253
Marco Ascoli 4.7 U18 20884
Claudio Raia 4.7 U16 20944
Lorenzo Germano 4.7 U16 210042
Francesco Barboni 4.7 U18 212493
Marco Cirillini 4.7 U18 193432
Martina Selvarolo 4.7 U16 213451
Giulio Gambi 4.7 U18 163662
Mael Blin Rincon Gallardo 4.7 U16 214482
Alex Alberto Fontanelli 4.7 U16 194426
Rebecca Malacrida 4.7 U18 204245
Carlotta Sandrinelli 4.7 U18 95965
Alessandro Cattaneo 4.7 U16 196681
Giulia Caputi 4.7 U16 182045
Serena Dolcetta 4.7 U16 208632
Luca Angelo Cervino 4.7 U18 198263
Christian De Roma 4.7 U18 196237
Fabrizio Cariboni 4.7 U16 178426
Caterina Cerretti 4.7 U16 213433
Simone Plinio 4.7 U16 212580
Alessia Ricucci 4.7 U16 205679
Giorgio Rota 4.7 U18 200463
Guglielmo Martin Boatto 4.7 U16 137874
Dario Guglielmi 4.7 U16 173351
Diego Rollini 4.7 U16 126332
Matilda Ginger Bensi 4.7 U16 199665
Matteo Paulon RAD U19 213016
Nicolo' Elena RAD OPEN 180440
Joyce Floridia RAD OPEN 214152
Andrea Crisi RAD OPEN 212003
Chiara Benini Floriani RAD U19 215744
Matilda Zoy Talluri RAD U21 213019
Cesare Barabino RAD U19 213755
Antonio Persico RAD U19 215748
Francesco Miseri RAD OPEN 214690
Filippo Guerra RAD U19 215290
Gregorio Moreschi RAD U19 213901
Valerio Palamara RAD U19 212292
Giampaolo Gusella RAD OPEN 212287
Virginia Mazza RAD U21 213894
Marco Stangoni RAD U19 203529
Giorgia Cingolani RAD U19 215758
Tito Morbiducci RAD U17 201194
Roberto Rinaldi RAD U19 200110
Mattia Garrasi RAD U19 206210
Riccardo Colombo RAD OPEN 213013
Lorenzo Meloni RAD OPEN 212290
Matteo Bedoni RAD U19 213440
Claretta Tempesti RAD OPEN 211989
Simone Scarpetta RAD U19 215743
Carlo Sbacchi RAD OPEN 213767
Lorenzo Donati RAD U19 202229
Augusto Mondelli RAD U19 213028
Valerio Cosentino RAD U19 213442
Matteo Terenzi RAD U19 146858
Chiara Antonetti RAD U21 213761
Alisè Santorum RAD U19 209443
Giulia Schio RAD U19 213169
Jacopo Gandrus RAD OPEN 211336
Pietro Giacomoni RAD U17 187666
Michele Amicarelli RAD U19 207640
Edoardo Valletta RAD U19 212027
Sara Martina Arseni RAD U19 214146
Walter Sorrentino RAD OPEN 215326
Filippo Safret RAD OPEN 211069
Giacomo Ivaldi RAD U19 214876
Lorenzo Collo RAD U19 210039
Isabella Filippo RAD OPEN 209116
Martino Pettini Bonomo RAD U19 215334
Matteo Pecoraro RAD U17 215279
Francesco Pellegrino RAD OPEN 211384
Enrico Tanferna RAD U17 214685
Andrea Maria Mariano RAD U19 210291
Zeno Tarlao RAD U17 204930
Tommaso Cometti RAD U19 206019
Andrea Ciafardini RAD U19 205684
Gabriele De Marco RAD U19 210295
Federico Uricchio RAD U17 189103
Federico Borghi RAD OPEN 199082
Pietro Delmastro RAD U19 213764
Alessandro Mercurio RAD U19 214684
Giorgio Calandrino RAD OPEN 191773
Gabriele Recanatini RAD OPEN 205260
Matteo Dattilo RAD U19 207645
Clara Finotello RAD U19 215284
Alessandro Mare RAD U17 211329
Alessandro Fracassi RAD U17 212578
Davide Girolami RAD U19 208737
Riccardo Donati RAD U19 208916
Flavia Onore RAD U19 184845
Matteo Guglielmo RAD U17 213018
Francesco Giantomasso RAD U19 201588
Riccardo Iannucci RAD OPEN 199462
Massimiliano Cinquanta RAD U17 211399
Filippo Costa RAD U19 211444
Sophia Sapignoli RAD U19 209100
Lucia Nicolini RAD U21 212301
Francesco Altran RAD U17 211984
Alice Cortesi RAD U21 210423
Giovanni De Pauli RAD U17 210424
Lapo Wenk RAD OPEN 213025
Ginevra Rosa' RAD U19 215997
Luca Gaburri RAD MASTER 211327
Giovanna Lenci RAD MASTER 205239
Giovanni Spaziante RAD U19 210032
Domitilla Masetti RAD U21 208900
Ricardo Maurizio Pucuta RAD U19 194376
Francesco Pio Fontana RAD U19 208898
Tommaso Pigliacampo RAD U19 205258
Peter Stimpfl RAD U17 213179
Federico Lolli RAD U19 211066
Simone Babini RAD U17 20202
Federico Andrei RAD OPEN 215988
Matteo Capano RAD U19 176379
Alessandro Vercellino RAD OPEN 211983
Pietro Francolini RAD U19 215537
Sergio Pio Lo Forte RAD U19 213172
Nikolas Jack Altran RAD U19 211331
Marco Raffellini RAD U19 213762
Enrico Bracciani RAD U19 207554
Gaia Grotti RAD U17 201460
Bigaglia Giacom Garbuggio RAD U19 208227
Andrej Sabadini RAD U19 211067
Lorenzo Tonetti RAD U19 191711
Mattia Nordio RAD U19 210073
Pietro Garnerone RAD U19 208721
Alessio Zucco RAD OPEN 196207
Lorenzo Rizzo RAD OPEN 208237
Davide Casula RAD U19 215325
Christian Corio RAD U19 210764
Nicolo' Massucci RAD OPEN 206195
Francesco Vezzani RAD U19 18563
Samuele Savoldelli RAD U19 189377
Antonio Marasco RAD U19 187084
Jacopo Azzolini RAD U19 210309
Adele Di Sante RAD U19 204252
Luca Canevari RAD OPEN 210573
Francesco Maria Esposito RAD U19 202022
Martina Pierpaoli RAD OPEN 201070
Margherita Ronzoni RAD U21 213902
Matteo Ravagnati RAD U17 195694
Alessandro Lupi RAD U19 214147
Cesare Ravizza RAD OPEN 211392
Claudio Puglisi RAD OPEN 206672
Andrea Susini RAD OPEN 214012
Bruno Ceccarelli RAD U19 214018
Nicolo' Nizza RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 184838
Alessio Petri RAD U19 212302
Carlo Luigi Mondelli RAD U17 200469
Sergio Miletto RAD U17 208246
Marco Dell'oro RAD MASTER 209112
Ludovico Journo RAD U19 200464
Gaia Testa RAD U19 190336
Cecilia Giuranna RAD U19 208899
Nicolò Mondelli RAD U19 218019
Matteo Luca Fasano RAD U17 203543
Marko Sancin RAD U17 200232
Alessandro Boscolo Zemelo RAD U19 212304
Luis Diego Durante RAD U19 191772
Pietro Ferroni RAD OPEN 204171
Lorenzo Cameli RAD U19 176763
Davide Verga RAD U17 197333
Augusto Bonucci RAD U17 212280
Pietro Mongiardini RAD U19 198488
Filippo Maria Rosati RAD U17 194415
Riccardo Verbani RAD GRAN MASTER 210578
Ludovica Rotondo RAD U19 29012
Luca Pietribiasi RAD U19 209114
Maria Lo Sterzo RAD U19 202028
Giovanni Della Valle RAD U19 178428
Lorenzo Castellani RAD OPEN 199239
Pietro Davanzo RAD U19 201845
Matilde Campioni RAD U21 202262
Priscilla Fierli RAD U19 193126
Giulia Lombardi RAD U19 210081
Giovanna Gomma RAD U19 18937
Michele Laganà RAD OPEN 208245
Marina Micucci RAD U21 212488
Margareth Bavelloni RAD U21 203116
Nicole Santinato RAD U21 215533
Anna Alessio RAD U19 191803
Beatrice Tartarini RAD U17 191764
Bianca Botteghi RAD U17 186815
Leonardo Sivilli RAD U19 191774
David Nocchi RAD MASTER 192273
Alessandro Maravalle RAD U17 215532
Nicol Segnini RAD U19 215745
Nicolò Villa STD OPEN 188983
Gianmarco Planchestainer STD OPEN 214150
Giacomo Musone STD OPEN 213174
Dimitri Peroni STD OPEN 213439
Davide Domeneghetti STD OPEN 213910
Paolo Giargia STD OPEN 213765
Stefano Angeloni STD OPEN 191763
Giovanni Saccomani STD OPEN 209442
Elia Stocco STD OPEN 210757
Filippo Frassinetti STD OPEN 209434
Lorenzo Masetti STD U21 212299
Lorenzo Dattilo STD OPEN 211400
Emil Toblini STD OPEN 204308
Luca Lorenzoni STD OPEN 210415
Flavio Ardimento STD U19 211394
Matteo Guardigli STD U21 213176
Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani STD U21 211393
Massimo Massini STD U21 210751
Mario Prodigo STD U19 215540
Nicolo' Zanchi STD OPEN 213769
Federico De Michele STD OPEN 202021
Francesco Nicolì STD U21 212286
Amos Di Benedetto STD U21 207626
Enrico Canu STD OPEN 196670
Stefano Carnevali STD GRAN MASTER 211878
Andrea Chiappe STD U21 212295
Giovanni Sanfilippo STD U21 20911
Andrea Ribolzi STD OPEN 215275
Alberto Orombelli STD U19 213020
Gabriele Besozzi STD OPEN 211987
Giovanni Gallego STD OPEN 204704
Maurizio Bonavida STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 211065
Antonio Avallone STD U19 196686
Antonio Bertolini STD MASTER 211401
Matteo Murru STD U21 213751
Alessandro Morera STD MASTER 210905
Marco Tulli STD U21 208639
Domenico Zuccaro STD OPEN 214149
Francesco Bianciardi STD MASTER 205342
Massimo Ciano STD GRAN MASTER 208369
Federico Galli STD OPEN 193504
Andrea Pardini STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 206426
Giacomo Frongia STD U21 214158
Francesco Grilli STD U21 184189
Francesco Bottoni STD OPEN 210088
Francesco Zaritto STD U21 215280
Filippo Schepis STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 205314
Luigi Sabatino STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 206193
Marcello Graziano STD U19 210763
Marco Civran STD MASTER 193763
Davide Pettorano STD U21 184963
Andrea Chiappa STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 197460