ITALIACUP - Civitanova Marche

Dal 14/06/2019 al 16/06/2019

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Giacomo Musone STD OPEN 213174
Lorenzo Dattilo STD OPEN 211400
Emil Toblini STD OPEN 204308
Elia Stocco STD OPEN 210757
Stefano Angeloni STD OPEN 191763
Claudio Natale STD OPEN 200736
Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani STD U21 211393
Mario Prodigo STD U19 215540
Edoardo Libri STD OPEN 212480
Flavio Ardimento STD U19 211394
Andrea Giammarini STD MASTER 179401
Daniele Regolo STD MASTER 189007
Carlo Alberto Vicentini STD OPEN 187075
Edoardo Gobbi STD OPEN 158442
Tommaso Pigliacampo STD U19 200786
Tommaso Boiani STD U19 214686
Federico Galli STD OPEN 193504
Umberto Gueltrini STD U19 202029
Andrea Barbuti STD MASTER 212017
Luca Basso STD MASTER 198585
Dimitri Peroni STD OPEN 213439
Nicolo' Elena RAD OPEN 180440
Antonio Persico RAD U19 215748
Filippo Guerra RAD U19 215290
Claudio De Fontes RAD U19 207627
Valerio Palamara RAD U19 212292
Matteo Bedoni RAD U19 213440
Gregorio Moreschi RAD U19 213901
Chiara Benini Floriani RAD U19 215744
Martino Pettini Bonomo RAD U19 215334
Maria Giulia Cicchine' RAD U19 212483
Alessandro Mare RAD U17 211329
Giorgia Cingolani RAD U19 215758
Gabriele Recanatini RAD OPEN 205260
Michele Amicarelli RAD U19 207640
Tommaso Salvetta RAD U19 213026
Lorenzo Donati RAD U19 202229
Clara Finotello RAD U19 215284
Pietro Ferroni RAD OPEN 204171
Alessia Palanti RAD U17 214152
Francesco Miseri RAD OPEN 214690
Matteo Pecoraro RAD U17 215279
Federico Costantini RAD U19 207635
Sara Martina Arseni RAD U19 214146
Beatrice Ini' RAD U17 215742
Andrea Maria Mariano RAD U19 210291
Simone Scarpetta RAD U19 215743
Alessandro Maravalle RAD U17 215532
Alisè Santorum RAD U19 209443
Matteo Terenzi RAD U19 146858
Pietro Giacomoni RAD U17 187666
Lorenzo Tonetti RAD U19 191711
Samuel Sacco RAD OPEN 209433
Enrico Bracciani RAD U19 207554
Enrico Scala RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 202653
Riccardo Donati RAD U19 208916
Nikolas Jack Altran RAD U19 211331
Francesco Giantomasso RAD U19 201588
Davide Girolami RAD U19 208737
Filippo Campisi RAD U17 214687
Alessandro Fracassi RAD U17 212578
Massimiliano Cinquanta RAD U17 212579
Federico Uricchio RAD U17 189103
Andrej Sabadini RAD U19 211067
Ginevra Rosa' RAD U19 215997
Mattia Nordio RAD U19 210073
Francesco Altran RAD U17 211984
Lorenzo Meloni RAD OPEN 212290
Ludovico Journo RAD U19 200464
Martina Pierpaoli RAD OPEN 201070
Alessandro Bartoli RAD U19 207628
Francesco Vezzani RAD U19 211997
Filippo Costa RAD U19 213021
Pietro Garnerone RAD U19 208721
Giovanni Spaziante RAD U19 210032
Giacomo Ivaldi RAD U19 214876
Francesco Pio Fontana RAD U19 208898
Ferdinando Conte RAD U19 211000
Matteo Guglielmo RAD U17 213018
Simone Babini RAD U17 20202
Giulia Lombardi RAD U19 210081
Nicole Santinato RAD U21 215533
Aldo Perillo RAD U17 211985
Francesco Pellegrino RAD OPEN 211384
Pietro Francolini RAD U19 215537
Andrea Ciafardini RAD U19 205684
ELEONORA DI BERT RAD U17 191713
Gaia Grotti RAD U17 201460
Sergio Miletto RAD U17 208246
Igor Ludovico Alfredi RAD U17 202404
Nicol Segnini RAD U19 215745
Alessandro Mercurio RAD U19 214684
Matteo Cecconi RAD U19 201459
Giovanni De Pauli RAD U17 210424
Francesco Perioli RAD OPEN 208233
Sergio Pio Lo Forte RAD U19 213172
Sophia Sapignoli RAD U19 209100
Francesco Mattone RAD U17 211445
Andrea Simonelli RAD U19 208905
Peter Stimpfl RAD U17 213179
Bruno Ceccarelli RAD U19 214018
Gaia Fanci RAD U17 193664
Pietro Davanzo RAD U19 209849
Chiara Laurenzi RAD U17 202261
Matteo Dattilo RAD U19 20011
Lorenzo Cameli RAD U19 176763
Gi Mazzetti Di Pietralata RAD U19 200470
Sara Sofia Odisio RAD U19 213766
Giacomo Sarno RAD U19 203362
Francesco Maria Esposito RAD U19 202022
Carlo Luigi Mondelli RAD U17 200469
Tommaso Marenghi RAD U17 179399
Giovanni Della Valle RAD U19 158431
Filippo Maria Rosati RAD U17 194415
Davide Verga RAD U17 197333
Luis Diego Durante RAD U19 191772
Tommaso Bruni RAD U17 203108
Giulio Gherardi RAD OPEN 198597
Lorenzo Miano RAD U19 172137
Elisa Boschin RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 215853
Lorenzo Diminich RAD U17 210084
Maria Lo Sterzo RAD U19 202028
Lorenzo Verani RAD U17 186120
Tommaso Orsi RAD U17 210292
Max Bernardini RAD U19 186272
Alessandro Rem Picci RAD U19 157983
Bianca Botteghi RAD U17 186815
Riccardo Serafin RAD U19 191708
Francesco Mondelli RAD U17 204244
Michele Laganà RAD OPEN 208245
Maria Vittoria Giordani RAD U19 197321
Marco Gambelli 4.7 U16 213900
Lorenzo Bartoli 4.7 U16 199453
Niccolo' Nordera 4.7 U18 213893
Mattia Cesana 4.7 U16 214692
Federico Grilli 4.7 U18 213152
Matteo Germani 4.7 U18 205184
Tommaso Fabbri 4.7 U16 210766
Maximiliano Testa 4.7 U18 215327
Sofia Paradisi 4.7 U18 210904
Alina Iuorio 4.7 U16 213164
Attilio Borio 4.7 U18 213031
Stefano Palamara 4.7 U18 2
Giovanni Masetti 4.7 U16 203540
Francesco Novelli 4.7 U16 213022
Jacopo Pinelli 4.7 U16 209863
Pietro Santarossa 4.7 U18 202453
Giorgia Deuringer 4.7 U18 214156
Lorenzo Gavassini 4.7 U16 210078
Filippo Battisti 4.7 U16 212028
Edoardo Borioni 4.7 U18 214011
Michele Glorioso 4.7 U18 210566
Domenico Lamante 4.7 U16 133203
Pietropaolo Orofino 4.7 U18 215319
Gianpiero Pagliaro 4.7 U16 210572
Davide Meotto 4.7 U18 200982
Anatol Sassi 4.7 U16 213010
Enrico Ciaralli 4.7 U16 215751
Michelangelo Vecchio 4.7 U16 213907
Lorenzo Simone 4.7 U18 215278
Alessandro Giovanni Pellin 4.7 U16 214025
Sebastiano Majer 4.7 U18 214140
Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza 4.7 U18 213178
Margherita Picarazzi 4.7 U18 215328
Renato Corradini 4.7 U18 203109
Lorenzo Fonda 4.7 U16 204697
Daniele Ricci 4.7 U16 214010
Nicolas Privitera 4.7 U16 203539
Serena Montesi 4.7 U18 197262
Edoardo Boiani 4.7 U18 213029
Federic Benvenuti Gostoli 4.7 U18 20417
Alice Lenarda 4.7 U18 212775
Corrado Franzo' 4.7 U18 208911
Teresa Pucuta 4.7 U16 210037
Tommaso Viola 4.7 U18 201675
Lorenzo Leonardi 4.7 U16 188544
Mariasole Tiengo 4.7 U16 212297
Matteo Chinni 4.7 U16 210083
Diego Nasti 4.7 U18 214017
Zaccaria Ippoliti 4.7 U18 215289
Filippo Pasqui 4.7 U16 191748
Armando Tommasini 4.7 U18 179404
Filippo Baldini 4.7 U18 211407
Luca Podavini 4.7 U18 208239
Filippo Malieni 4.7 U16 201674
Lorenzo Sorrenti 4.7 U16 212023
Mauro Ruperto 4.7 MASTER 176557
Claudia Belletti 4.7 U18 209115
Sofia Chisté 4.7 U18 189183
Vincenzo Franzone 4.7 U18 180864
Virginia Valenti 4.7 U18 179053
Riccardo Pistilli 4.7 U16 197466
Sebastjan Tul 4.7 U16 213024
Marlon Alem 4.7 U16 200964
Martina Croce 4.7 U18 188206
Giulia Corte Sualon 4.7 U18 210754
Luca Mattiussi 4.7 U18 204703
Simone Zoccarato 4.7 U18 199675
Pietro Viti 4.7 U16 110990
Leonardo Barbuti 4.7 U16 211448
Emanuela Jandoli 4.7 U18 215538
Andrej Casaccia 4.7 U16 212483
Francesco Pirrone 4.7 U18 207636
Mattia Cislaghi 4.7 U16 198466
Chiara Occhipinti 4.7 U18 213758
Silvana Pomicetti 4.7 U16 21075
Luca Giallanza 4.7 U16 211061
Filippo Vignola 4.7 U16 215859
Giulia Lo Pinto 4.7 U18 200100
Luca Angelo Cervino 4.7 U18 198263
Matteo Morri 4.7 U18 196644
Valerio Cassanmagnago 4.7 U16 207458
Gabriele Banci 4.7 U18 200979
Matilde Garaventa 4.7 U16 191050
Camilla Bernabei 4.7 OPEN 197473
Samuele Gambelli 4.7 U16 204258
Rocco Baldassarri 4.7 U18 193439
Lorenzo Julian Giacinti 4.7 U16 198266
Jan Meletti 4.7 U16 179379
Maria Francesca Autiero 4.7 OPEN 207041
Giorgia Palazzo 4.7 U18 209102
Giovanni Grandi 4.7 U16 215287
Emanuela Vasta 4.7 MASTER 176501
Giano Pio Sean De Beni 4.7 U16 202253
Guido Narduzzi 4.7 U16 210070
Ennio Abbruzzetti 4.7 U18 181435
Alessandro Ceccone 4.7 U16 21133
Fabrizio Perillo 4.7 U18 203544
Sebastiano Moretti 4.7 U18 182956
Matilda Ginger Bensi 4.7 U16 199665
Vittorio Geraci 4.7 U16 191656
Marco Cirillini 4.7 U18 193432
Ian Sunseri 4.7 U16 214698
Augusto Cardellini 4.7 U16 214691
Beatrice Martinuzzi 4.7 U16 213766
Fabio Mazzanti 4.7 U18 179851
Alvise Colledan 4.7 U18 171336
Swami Sciarra 4.7 U16 215331
Gabriele Gerola 4.7 U16 213170
Martina Selvarolo 4.7 U16 213451
Gianmichele Bartolini 4.7 U16 19664
Lorenzo Germano 4.7 U16 210042
Claudio Raia 4.7 U16 20944
Giorgio Rota 4.7 U18 200463
Azeglio Francesco Vicini 4.7 U18 208507
Filippo Rebecchi 4.7 U16 213168
Jacopo De Santis 4.7 U16 210421
Rebecca Malacrida 4.7 U18 204245
Bruno Bianco 4.7 U16 203681
Alice Allegra Saita 4.7 U16 213757
Michele Inì 4.7 U18 214027
Dario Guglielmi 4.7 U16 173351
Tommaso De Santis 4.7 U18 91803
Federica Palladini 4.7 U18 21230
Mattia Giunchini 4.7 U16 208100
Alessandro Pieroni 4.7 U18 18627
David Piana 4.7 U16 151394
Andrea Mastricci 4.7 U18 2087
Pietro Alessandro Viti 4.7 U16 108886
Asia Marin 4.7 U18 21199
Bruno Starita 4.7 U16 108887
Federica Frances Federici 4.7 OPEN 195989
Emanuele Stinco 4.7 U18 148520
Rebecca Crugnola 4.7 U18 197319
Giulio Gambi 4.7 U18 163662
Aurora Pani 4.7 U16 209110
Francesco Devillanova 4.7 U16 210304
Carlotta Sandrinelli 4.7 U18 95965
Mattia Di Pasquale 4.7 U16 210082
Micol Borsatti 4.7 U18 181555
Lorenzo Predari 4.7 U16 208370
Alice Consalvo 4.7 U16 215850
Giuliano Trobia 4.7 U18 212776