GIOVANILE - Reggio Calabria

Dal 28/08/2019 al 31/08/2019

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Tommaso Fabbri 4.7 U16 ITA 210766
Francesco Novelli 4.7 U16 ITA 213022
Domenico Lamante 4.7 U16 ITA 133203
Gianpiero Pagliaro 4.7 U16 ITA 190810
Lorenzo Bartoli 4.7 U16 ITA 216060
Alina Iuorio 4.7 U16 ITA 213164
Mattia Santostefano 4.7 U16 ITA 204251
Alessandro Giovann Pellin 4.7 U16 ITA 214025
Francesco Emiliani 4.7 U16 ITA 209113
Mattia Cesana 4.7 U16 ITA 214692
Giovanni Masetti 4.7 U16 ITA 203540
Lorenzo Predari 4.7 U16 ITA 208370
Gaia Bolzonella 4.7 U16 ITA 213163
Filippo Battisti 4.7 U16 ITA 212028
Marco Gambelli 4.7 U16 ITA 213900
Carlotta Rizzardi 4.7 U16 ITA 213449
Alberto Divella 4.7 U16 ITA 213768
Filippo Zeno Massironi 4.7 U16 ITA 210074
Lorenzo Sorrenti 4.7 U16 ITA 212023
Nicolas Privitera 4.7 U16 ITA 203539
Raffaele Milano 4.7 U16 ITA 211449
Sebastjan Tul 4.7 U16 ITA 213024
Lorenzo Micheli 4.7 U16 ITA 184869
Pietro Paolo Semeraro 4.7 U16 ITA 208915
Augusto Cardellini 4.7 U16 ITA 214691
Alberto Nieddu 4.7 U16 ITA 175308
Lorenzo Gavassini 4.7 U16 ITA 210078
Anatol Sassi 4.7 U16 ITA 213010
Ian Sunseri 4.7 U16 ITA 214698
Valerio Cassanmagnago 4.7 U16 ITA 207458
Daniele Ricci 4.7 U16 ITA 214010
Luca Giallanza 4.7 U16 ITA 211061
Antonio D'Urso 4.7 U16 ITA 209851
Teresa Pucuta 4.7 U16 ITA 210037
Jacopo Pinelli 4.7 U16 ITA 209863
Michelangelo Vecchio 4.7 U16 ITA 213907
Maria Vittoria Arseni 4.7 U16 ITA 21414
Martino Betta 4.7 U16 ITA 215854
Claudio Sechi 4.7 U16 ITA 200977
Alessandro Merlo 4.7 U16 ITA 207943
Lorenzo Fonda 4.7 U16 ITA 204697
Davide Nicoli 4.7 U16 ITA 184182
Marlon Alem 4.7 U16 ITA 200964
Giacomo Beltrano 4.7 U16 ITA 203113
Aurora Mesolella 4.7 U16 ITA 210024
Leonardo Barbuti 4.7 U16 ITA 211448
Filippo Malieni 4.7 U16 ITA 201674
Matteo Chinni 4.7 U16 ITA 210083
Lorenzo Leonardi 4.7 U16 ITA 188544
Stefano Santella 4.7 U16 ITA 215747
Filippo Clanetti 4.7 U16 ITA 215273
Mattia Di Pasquale 4.7 U16 ITA 210082
Domenico Noviello 4.7 U16 ITA 215534
Leonardo Bonazelli 4.7 U16 ITA 214695
Ettore Shaburwa Matembera 4.7 U16 ITA 214694
Gabriele Crovella 4.7 U16 ITA 177964
Leone Gori 4.7 U16 ITA 203361
Lorenzo Germano 4.7 U16 ITA 210042
Giuseppe Comi 4.7 U16 ITA 191733
Emanuele Mario Giannuzzi 4.7 U16 ITA 188206
Riccardo Pistilli 4.7 U16 ITA 197466
Filippo Vignola 4.7 U16 ITA 215859
Alessia Ricucci 4.7 U16 ITA 205679
Gianmichele Bartolini 4.7 U16 ITA 206019
Matteo Perfetti 4.7 U16 ITA 21303
Alberto Maurizi 4.7 U16 ITA 200648
Enrico Ciaralli 4.7 U16 ITA 215751
Samuele Trovò 4.7 U16 ITA 186812
Desia Di Domenico 4.7 U16 ITA 193134
Tiziano Grossi 4.7 U16 ITA 215852
Elisa Di Sante 4.7 U16 ITA 218414
Simone Plinio 4.7 U16 ITA 212580
Gabriele Gerola 4.7 U16 ITA 212770
Gioele Riccobono 4.7 U16 ITA 194421
Swami Sciarra 4.7 U16 ITA 215331
Bruno Starita 4.7 U16 ITA 215538
Beatrice Martinuzzi 4.7 U16 ITA 186878
Marko Felda 4.7 U16 ITA 149705
Alice Scarpati 4.7 U16 ITA 208736
Alessandro Ceccone 4.7 U16 ITA 21133
Jan Meletti 4.7 U16 ITA 207628
Claudio Sotgiu 4.7 U16 ITA 199671
Martina Selvarolo 4.7 U16 ITA 213451
Bruno Bianco 4.7 U16 ITA 203681
Federico Mecucci 4.7 U16 ITA 194361
Federico Asioli 4.7 U16 ITA 210756
Claudia Sofia 4.7 U16 ITA 188209
Claudio Raia 4.7 U16 ITA 20944
Carlo Dipasquale 4.7 U16 ITA 201494
Giulio Casetti 4.7 U16 ITA 206200
Jacopo De Santis 4.7 U16 ITA 210421
Mariasole Tiengo 4.7 U16 ITA 212297
David Piana 4.7 U16 ITA 1
Remo Recco 4.7 U16 ITA 212298
Antonio Vitolo 4.7 U16 ITA 212679
Noemi Lanuti 4.7 U16 ITA 20873
Alessio Pelle 4.7 U16 ITA 212327
Giulia Brancati De Canio 4.7 U16 ITA 180386
Ludovica Giacalone 4.7 U16 ITA 212083
Federico Pacifico 4.7 U16 ITA 181414
Giacomo Vallefuoco 4.7 U16 ITA 19827
Vittorio Geraci 4.7 U16 ITA 191656
Matteo Paulon RAD U19 ITA 213016
Antonio Persico RAD U19 ITA 215748
Valerio Palamara RAD U19 ITA 215860
Chiara Benini Floriani RAD U19 ITA 215744
Filippo Guerra RAD U19 ITA 215290
Gregorio Moreschi RAD U19 ITA 213901
Alessia Palanti RAD U17 CZE 206426
Augusto Mondelli RAD U19 ITA 213028
Mattia Garrasi RAD U19 ITA 198858
Edoardo Valletta RAD U19 ITA 212027
Attilio Borio RAD U17 ITA 213031
Ilan Muccino RAD U17 ITA 211990
Maria Giulia Cicchine' RAD U19 ITA 212483
Simone Scarpetta RAD U19 ITA 215743
Giorgia Cingolani RAD U19 ITA 215758
Matteo Pecoraro RAD U17 ITA 215279
Cesare Barabino RAD U19 ITA 213755
Tito Morbiducci RAD U17 ITA 201194
Pietro Giacomoni RAD U17 ITA 187666
Michele Amicarelli RAD U19 ITA 207640
Martino Pettini Bonomo RAD U19 ITA 215334
Beatrice Ini' RAD U17 ITA 215742
Andrea Maria Mariano RAD U19 ITA 216711
Alessandro Fracassi RAD U17 ITA 215982
Filippo Costa RAD U19 ITA 213021
Matteo Bedoni RAD U19 ITA 213440
Matteo Terenzi RAD U19 ITA 146858
Tommaso Cometti RAD U19 ITA 215993
Giacomo Ivaldi RAD U19 ITA 214876
Giovanni De Pauli RAD U17 ITA 210424
Valerio Cosentino RAD U19 ITA 215757
Sara Martina Arseni RAD U19 ITA 214146
Lorenzo Donati RAD U19 ITA 202229
Francesco Altran RAD U17 ITA 211984
Roberto Rinaldi RAD U19 ITA 200110
Alise Santorum RAD U19 ITA 215746
Federico Uricchio RAD U17 ITA 189103
Tommaso Salvetta RAD U19 ITA 213026
Alessandro Mercurio RAD U19 ITA 214684
Giulia Schio RAD U19 ITA 213169
Stefano Palamara RAD U19 ITA 215862
Alessandro Maravalle RAD U17 ITA 215532
Enrico Tanferna RAD U17 ITA 214685
Tommaso Pigliacampo RAD U19 ITA 205258
Matteo Guglielmo RAD U17 ITA 213018
Ludovico Journo RAD U19 ITA 200464
Luca Di Ronza RAD U19 ITA 210077
Andrea Ciafardini RAD U19 ITA 205684
Massimiliano Cinquanta RAD U17 ITA 212579
Sofia Sechi RAD U19 ITA 205680
Enrico Bracciani RAD U19 ITA 207554
Alessandro Mare RAD U17 ITA 211329
Filippo Campisi RAD U17 ITA 214687
Ginevra Rosa' RAD U19 ITA 215997
Lorenzo Tonetti RAD U19 ITA 191711
Ferdinando Conte RAD U19 ITA 211000
Davide Girolami RAD U19 ITA 208737
Francesco Pio Fontana RAD U19 ITA 208898
Pietro Garnerone RAD U19 ITA 208721
Davide Casula RAD U19 ITA 215325
Ricardo Maurizio Pucuta RAD U19 ITA 194376
Tommaso Marenghi RAD U17 ITA 213017
Giovanni Spaziante RAD U19 ITA 210032
Gregorio Cordero Di Montezemolo RAD U17 ITA 208914
Mattia Nordio RAD U19 ITA 210073
Alessandro Capurro Llado RAD U19 ITA 207625
Carlo Luigi Mondelli RAD U17 ITA 207551
Giulia Lombardi RAD U19 ITA 210081
Gaia Grotti RAD U17 ITA 201460
Pietro Francolini RAD U19 ITA 280232
Francesco Vezzani RAD U19 ITA 211997
Federico Scarlatti RAD U17 ITA 211338
Nicol Segnini RAD U19 ITA 215745
Lorenzo Simone RAD U17 ITA 215278
Bruno Ceccarelli RAD U19 ITA 214018
Sergio Miletto RAD U17 ITA 208246
ELEONORA DI BERT RAD U17 ITA 191713
Tommaso Orsi RAD U17 ITA 210292
Clara Finotello RAD U19 ITA 215284
Davide Verga RAD U17 ITA 197333
Lorenzo Cameli RAD U19 ITA 176763
Aleandro Scarpato RAD U17 ITA 164903
Marko Sancin RAD U17 ITA 200232
Pierfrancesco Calogiuri RAD U17 ITA 196208
Gaia Fanci RAD U17 ITA 193664
Augusto Bonucci RAD U17 ITA 212280
Max Bernardini RAD U19 ITA 186272
Alessandro Iacono RAD U17 ITA 203106
Valerio De Angelis RAD U19 ITA 176797
Marco Marini RAD U17 ITA 202216
Tommaso Polidoro RAD U17 ITA 196188
Federico Selleri RAD U19 ITA 194400
Alice Borioni RAD U19 ITA 196200
Priscilla Fierli RAD U19 ITA 193126
Sophia Sapignoli RAD U19 ITA 209100
Andrej Sabadini RAD U19 ITA 211067
Matteo Dattilo RAD U19 ITA 207645