ITALIACUP - Napoli

Dal 08/11/2019 al 10/11/2019

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Marco Gallo STD OPEN ITA 194942
Gianmarco Planchestainer STD OPEN ITA 202261
YANIC GENTRY STD OPEN MEX 2
Lorenzo Masetti STD U21 ITA 212298
Giacomo Musone STD OPEN ITA 214149
Riccardo Vincenzi STD OPEN ITA 206208
Matteo Paulon STD U19 AUS 199015
Andrea Crisi STD U21 ITA 212003
Mario Prodigo STD OPEN ITA 215540
Claudio Natale STD OPEN ITA 200736
Edoardo Libri STD OPEN ITA 212480
Elia Stocco STD OPEN ITA 210757
Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani STD U21 ITA 211393
Dimitri Peroni STD OPEN ITA 213439
Emil Toblini STD OPEN ITA 204308
Flavio Ardimento STD U19 ITA 211394
Giovanni Sanfilippo STD U21 ITA 213895
Carlo Sbacchi STD U21 POR 211173
Gabriele De Marco STD U19 ITA 219149
Lorenzo Migliaccio Sanguigno STD MASTER ITA 215753
Amos Di Benedetto STD U21 ITA 216906
Fabrizio Perrone Filardi STD U21 ITA 215535
Mattia Garrasi STD U19 ITA 211987
Nello Oliviero STD MASTER ITA 206382
Valerio Cosentino STD U19 ITA 215
Augusto Mondelli STD U19 ITA 28
Nicolò Villa STD OPEN ITA 188983
Alberto Simeone STD MASTER ITA 211010
Fulvio de Simone STD MASTER ITA 212475
Stefano Thermes STD GRAN MASTER ITA 184881
Amedeo Stangherlin STD MASTER ITA 208245
Giuliano Cuomo STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 204309
Lorenzo Sivilli STD OPEN ITA 183513
Tommaso Boiani STD U19 ITA 214686
Nicolo' Massucci STD U21 ITA 206195
Francescopaolo Coppola STD MASTER ITA 199090
Alberto La Pegna STD GRAN MASTER ITA 181946
Marcello Graziano STD U19 ITA 210763
Gaetano Filippone STD MASTER ITA 191012
Marcello Amato STD GRAN MASTER ITA 193079
Marco Fratoni STD MASTER ITA 180395
Roberto Miraglia STD GRAN MASTER ITA 206450
Fabrizio Pisanelli STD MASTER ITA 213442
Matilda Zoy Talluri RAD U21 ITA 216717
Silvia Zennaro RAD OPEN ITA 211544
Cesare Barabino RAD U19 ITA 213755
Joyce Floridia RAD OPEN ITA 214152
Antonio Persico RAD U19 ITA 215748
Valerio Palamara RAD U19 ITA 215862
Giorgia Cingolani RAD U19 ITA 215758
Roberto Rinaldi RAD U19 ITA 200110
Marco Stangoni RAD U19 ITA 203529
Nicolo' Elena RAD OPEN ITA 180440
Francesco Miseri RAD U21 ITA 214690
Marco Gambelli RAD U17 ITA 213900
Alessia Palanti RAD U19 CZE 206426
Tito Morbiducci RAD U19 ITA 201194
Michele Amicarelli RAD U19 ITA 20
Gregorio Moreschi RAD U19 ITA 213901
Pietropaolo Orofino RAD U19 ITA 215757
Filippo Guerra RAD U19 ITA 215290
Alessandro Mercurio RAD U19 ITA 214684
Tommaso Cometti RAD U19 ITA 215993
Edoardo Valletta RAD U19 ITA 212027
Enrico Tanferna RAD U17 ITA 214685
Alessandro Mare RAD U19 ITA 211329
Attilio Borio RAD U19 ITA 213031
Ludovico Journo RAD U19 ITA 200464
Martino Pettini Bonomo RAD U19 ITA 215334
Giulia Schio RAD U19 ITA 213169
Chiara Antonetti RAD U21 ITA 213761
Alessandro Fracassi RAD U17 ITA 215982
Federico Uricchio RAD U17 ITA 189103
Massimiliano Cinquanta RAD U19 ITA 212579
Simone Scarpetta RAD U19 ITA 215743
Giuseppe Capaldi RAD OPEN ITA 196688
Sara Martina Arseni RAD U19 ITA 214146
Matteo Guglielmo RAD U17 ITA 213018
Alessandro Bartoli RAD U19 ITA 216056
Luca Di Ronza RAD U19 ITA 210077
Alessandro Maravalle RAD U19 ITA 215532
Simone Rotili RAD OPEN ITA 202342
Matija Succi RAD U21 ITA 212303
Alessandro Giovann Pellin RAD U17 ITA 214025
Andrej Sabadini RAD U19 ITA 211067
Matteo Dattilo RAD U19 ITA 207645
Peter Stimpfl RAD U19 ITA 213179
Stefano Palamara RAD U19 ITA 215860
Maria Giulia Cicchine' RAD U19 ITA 212483
Francesco Novelli RAD U17 ITA 204308
Filippo Campisi RAD U19 ITA 214687
Timo VAN ROOMEN RAD U19 SUI 207605
Francesco Altran RAD U19 ITA 211984
Giovanni De Pauli RAD U19 ITA 210424
Marco Lombardo RAD U19 ITA 215739
Federico Grilli RAD U19 SMR 173778
Clara Finotello RAD U19 ITA 215284
Francesco Pio Fontana RAD U19 ITA 208898
Sara Savelli RAD U19 ITA 213170
Elio Rosapepe RAD OPEN ITA 207557
Anatol Sassi RAD U17 ITA 213010
Alessio Napoleone RAD U19 ITA 204259
Sergio Miletto RAD U19 ITA 208246
Pietro Garnerone RAD U19 ITA 213017
Federica Cerocchi RAD U19 ITA 196203
Fabrizio Perillo RAD U19 ITA 210078
Stella Deiana RAD U19 ITA 210034
Mattia Di Pasquale RAD U17 ITA 216705
Tommaso Fabbri RAD U17 ITA 210766
Pietro Francolini RAD U19 ITA 215537
Giona Bortolami RAD U21 ITA 205166
Gaia Grotti RAD U17 ITA 201460
Edoardo Boiani RAD U19 ITA 214688
Anna Cavalieri RAD U19 CZE 21415
Enrico Dentini RAD U19 ITA 215281
Renato Corradini RAD U19 ITA 202399
Filippo Costa RAD U19 ITA 213021
Tommaso Marenghi RAD U19 ITA 179399
Tommaso Bruni RAD U17 ITA 203108
Enrico Scala RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 202653
Chiara Laurenzi RAD U19 ITA 74
Sergio Pio Lo Forte RAD U19 ITA 213172
Aleandro Scarpato RAD U19 ITA 164903
Walter Sorrentino RAD OPEN ITA 215326
Andrea Ciafardini RAD U19 ITA 205684
ELEONORA DI BERT RAD U19 ITA 191713
Giovanni Spaziante RAD U19 ITA 210032
Leonardo Zoccolillo RAD U19 ITA 209104
Luca Canevari RAD U21 ITA 210573
Lorenzo Tonetti RAD U19 ITA 191711
Luca Mattiussi RAD U19 ITA 204703
Mattia Cislaghi RAD U17 ITA 203685
Edoardo Borioni RAD U19 ITA 214011
Oliver Riccobono RAD U19 ITA 185219
Leone Gori RAD U17 ITA 203361
Federico Mecucci RAD U17 ITA 194361
Leonardo Barbuti RAD U17 ITA 142267
Guido Cento RAD U21 ITA 201609
Augusto Bonucci RAD U19 ITA 212280
Giuliano Coppola RAD U19 ITA 164885
Matteo Luca Fasano RAD U19 ITA 203543
GABRIELE GIANNUZZI RAD U19 ITA 187084
Giulia Lombardi RAD U19 ITA 210081
Nicol Guaragna RAD U19 ITA 214014
Gabriele Banci RAD U19 ITA 200979
Davide Verga RAD U17 ITA 197333
Luis Diego Durante RAD U19 ITA 191772
Anna Sofia Privileggio RAD U19 ITA 204253
Michele Dandolo RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 208635
Ciro Ulisse Ucci RAD U17 ITA 206464
Mario Russo RAD U19 ITA 29012
Sara Sofia Odisio RAD U19 ITA 213766
Francesco Maria Esposito RAD U19 ITA 202022
Luca Pietribiasi RAD U19 ITA 209114
Marco Borgonovo RAD U19 ITA 176794
Pietro Davanzo RAD U19 ITA 209849
Massimo Borrelli RAD MASTER ITA 201848
Lorenzo Leonardi RAD U17 ITA 179293
Ernesto Tedeschi RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 210417
Alessandro Pieroni RAD U19 ITA 146858
Giulio Gambi RAD U19 ITA 163662
Filippo Maria Rosati RAD U19 ITA 194415
Ludovica Rotondo RAD U19 ITA 210082
Niccolò Maria Gimigliano RAD OPEN ITA 213436
Valerio De Angelis RAD U19 ITA 176797
Giorgio Belvisi RAD U19 ITA 144722
Luca Podavini RAD U19 ITA 21029
Anna Alessio RAD U19 ITA 191803
Maria Lo Sterzo RAD U19 ITA 202028
RUBEN GARGIULO RAD U21 ITA 5
Andrea Mastricci RAD U19 ITA 204309
Federico Selleri RAD U19 ITA 194400
Federica Palladini RAD U19 ITA 200981
Roberto Ardimento RAD U19 ITA 211384
Leonardo Sivilli RAD U19 ITA 191774
Doriano Biancalani RAD GRAN MASTER ITA 188245
Michele Laganà RAD OPEN ITA 208245
Marco Graziano RAD U19 ITA 161717
Giulia Gallucci RAD U19 ITA 188546
Elena Beltrame RAD U19 ITA 201845
Aldo Perillo RAD U19 ITA 213898
Lorenzo Verani RAD U17 ITA 212299
Maria Elisabetta Varrone RAD MASTER ITA 203105
Tommaso Orsi RAD U17 ITA 210292
Giovanna Lenci RAD MASTER ITA 205239
Leonardo Ciasca RAD OPEN ITA 191759
Matteo Saita RAD U17 ITA 213757
Carolina Albano RAD OPEN ITA 215755
Alessandro Crivellaro RAD U21 ITA 179276
Raffaele Milano 4.7 U16 ITA 211449
Beatrice Ini' 4.7 U18 ITA 215742
Domenico Lamante 4.7 U16 ITA 133203
Alina Iuorio 4.7 U16 ITA 213164
Mattia Cesana 4.7 U16 ITA 214692
Lorenzo Bartoli 4.7 U16 ITA 216060
Carlotta Rizzardi 4.7 U16 ITA 213449
Lorenzo Predari 4.7 U16 ITA 208370
Gaia Bolzonella 4.7 U16 ITA 213163
Giorgia Deuringer 4.7 U18 ITA 214156
Maximiliano Testa 4.7 U18 ITA 215327
Diego Nasti 4.7 U18 ITA 214017
Lorenzo Micheli 4.7 U16 ITA 184869
Jacopo Pinelli 4.7 U16 ITA 209863
Corrado Franzo' 4.7 U18 ITA 208911
Nicolas Privitera 4.7 U16 ITA 203539
Lorenzo Fonda 4.7 U16 ITA 204697
Giovanni Masetti 4.7 U16 ITA 203540
Margherita Picarazzi 4.7 U18 ITA 215328
Lorenzo Caputo 4.7 U18 ITA 213169
KENJE SEM WERPERS 4.7 U16 ITA 209430
Luca Mengucci 4.7 U16 ITA 134638
DAVIDE NUCCORINI 4.7 U16 ITA 212029
Sebastjan Tul 4.7 U16 ITA 216062
Francesco De Felice 4.7 U16 ITA 215740
Sebastiano Majer 4.7 U18 ITA 214140
Matteo Bertacchi 4.7 U16 ITA 201496
Matteo Germani 4.7 U18 ITA 205184
Emanuela Jandoli 4.7 U18 ITA 215538
Michele Trobia 4.7 U18 ITA 212776
EMMA MATTIVI 4.7 U16 ITA 209859
Daniele Ricci 4.7 U16 ITA 214010
Aurora Mesolella 4.7 U16 ITA 210024
Sofia Paradisi 4.7 U18 ITA 210904
FRANCESCO COLUMBANO 4.7 U16 ITA 207277
Mattia Santostefano 4.7 U16 ITA 204251
ALESSANDRO BOSSO 4.7 U16 ITA 213024
Alberto Nieddu 4.7 U16 ITA 175308
Maria Vittoria Arseni 4.7 U16 ITA 21414
Jan Meletti 4.7 U16 ITA 207628
Alberto Divella 4.7 U16 ITA 213768
VITO VALENTINO MEA 4.7 U16 ITA 210038
Giovanni Saragoni 4.7 U16 ITA 201472
Marlon Alem 4.7 U16 ITA 200964
Giovanni Malfassi 4.7 U18 ITA 212487
Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza 4.7 U18 ITA 213178
Paolo Pettini Bonomo 4.7 U16 ITA 214024
Gianpiero Pagliaro 4.7 U16 ITA 210572
Antonio D'Urso 4.7 U16 ITA 209851
Ian Sunseri 4.7 U16 ITA 214698
Michelangelo Vecchio 4.7 U16 ITA 213907
KIM BERTORELLO 4.7 U16 ITA 110990
Filippo Vignola 4.7 U16 ITA 215859
Antonio Vitolo 4.7 U16 ITA 212679
Emanuele Mario Giannuzzi 4.7 U16 ITA 191404
Andrej Casaccia 4.7 U16 ITA 187666
Giulio Casetti 4.7 U16 ITA 206200
Lorenzo Julian Giacinti 4.7 U16 ITA 198266
Stefano Santella 4.7 U16 ITA 215747
Davide Nicoli 4.7 U16 ITA 184182
GIORGIA BONALANA 4.7 U16 ITA 216720
Ettore Shaburwa Matembera 4.7 U16 ITA 214694
Federico Maywald 4.7 U16 ITA 202256
ALICE RUPERTO 4.7 U16 ITA 5
Giacomo Beltrano 4.7 U16 ITA 203113
Domenico Noviello 4.7 U16 ITA 215534
Giulia Corte Sualon 4.7 U18 ITA 210754
Desia Di Domenico 4.7 U16 ITA 193134
Alessandro Merlo 4.7 U16 ITA 207943
Claudia Belletti 4.7 U18 ITA 209115
Mattia Giunchini 4.7 U16 ITA 208100
Giorgia Palazzo 4.7 U18 ITA 209102
Niccolo' Galimberti 4.7 U16 ITA 212476
Laura Crisi 4.7 U18 ITA 186809
Luca Giallanza 4.7 U16 ITA 211061
Lorenzo Sorrenti 4.7 U16 ITA 212023
Augusto Cardellini 4.7 U16 ITA 214691
LEONARDO MARIA RICCI 4.7 U16 ITA 208242
Claudio Spina 4.7 U16 ITA 198261
Samuele Trovò 4.7 U16 ITA 186812
Matilda Ginger Bensi 4.7 U16 ITA 199665
Giuseppe Piccirilli 4.7 U18 ITA 191765
Valerio Cassanmagnago 4.7 U16 ITA 207458
Marko Felda 4.7 U16 ITA 149705
Matteo Ciaglia 4.7 U16 ITA 206204
Tommaso Viola 4.7 U18 ITA 201675
Martina Selvarolo 4.7 U16 ITA 213451
Alessia Ricucci 4.7 U16 ITA 205679
Edoardo Clemente 4.7 U16 ITA 210028
ALESSANDRA VETRUGNO 4.7 U16 ITA 210086
Gianmichele Bartolini 4.7 U16 ITA 206019
Camilla Bernabei 4.7 OPEN ITA 197473
Giuseppe Comi 4.7 U16 ITA 191733
GIANCARLO BALSAMO 4.7 U16 ITA 203544
Alice Consalvo 4.7 U16 ITA 215850
Filippo Pasqui 4.7 U16 ITA 191748
Vincenzo Franzone 4.7 U18 ITA 215999
Gaia Fanci 4.7 U18 ITA 193664
CARLO MONTESANO 4.7 U16 ITA 216907
Giulio La Franca 4.7 U16 ITA 188124
Gabriele Gerola 4.7 U16 ITA 212770
Pietro Paolo Semeraro 4.7 U16 ITA 208915
Giano Pio Sean De Beni 4.7 U16 ITA 202253
Gioele Riccobono 4.7 U16 ITA 194421
Alberto Maurizi 4.7 U16 ITA 200648
Vittorio Geraci 4.7 U16 ITA 191656
Valentina Zema 4.7 U16 ITA 209451
Lorenzo Germano 4.7 U16 ITA 210042
Bruno Starita 4.7 U16 ITA 108887
LUCA MOSCHINI 4.7 U16 ITA 194428
Caterina Cerretti 4.7 U16 ITA 213433
ANTONIO BARABINO 4.7 U16 ITA 210079
Angela Lumare 4.7 U16 ITA 6
Filippo Zeno Massironi 4.7 U16 ITA 210074
ELENA SANTORO 4.7 U16 ITA 201457
Bruno Bianco 4.7 U16 ITA 203681
Valeria Biondo 4.7 OPEN ITA 210030
Lorenzo Bogni 4.7 U16 ITA 192068
Fabiana Russo 4.7 OPEN ITA 188245
Marco Cirillini 4.7 U18 ITA 193432
Alessandro Ceccone 4.7 U16 ITA 21133
Silvana Pomicetti 4.7 U16 ITA 21075
Giorgio Bambini 4.7 U16 ITA 212292
Liv Helen Taverniti 4.7 U18 ITA 208739
Alex Alberto Fontanelli 4.7 U16 ITA 194426
Mattia Martemucci 4.7 U16 ITA 147947
Remo Recco 4.7 U16 ITA 212298
ANDREA SPAGNOLO 4.7 U16 ITA 200864
Gianmarco Pinto 4.7 U16 ITA 19
Giorgia Solfizi 4.7 U16 ITA 215749
Sveva Pelle 4.7 U18 ITA 212423
David Piana 4.7 U16 ITA 151394
Claudia Julia De Santis 4.7 U16 ITA 189377
Rebecca Malacrida 4.7 U18 ITA 204245
Ludovica Giacalone 4.7 U16 ITA 20
Gregorio Lupo Turco 4.7 U18 ITA 191658
ELENA DESIDERIO 4.7 U16 ITA 188794
Giuseppe Pusceddu 4.7 U18 ITA 179378
Alessandro Doria 4.7 U16 ITA 186125
Alessio Presutti 4.7 U16 ITA 207955
Claudio Raia 4.7 U16 ITA 20944
Diego Rollini 4.7 U16 ITA 203679
Carlo Mario Vaschetto 4.7 U18 ITA 191766
Mauro Marciano 4.7 U16 ITA 180858
LUCA BARRA 4.7 U16 ITA 170204
Carola Bragantini 4.7 U16 ITA 194342
William Girardi 4.7 U18 ITA 208629
Christian De Roma 4.7 U18 ITA 196237
IVO AGOSTINI 4.7 U16 ITA 181424
Aurora Pani 4.7 U16 ITA 209110
ANNA MARIA MORACE 4.7 U16 ITA 212030
FEDERICO ORAZZO 4.7 U16 ITA 18154
Veronica De Filippo 4.7 U18 ITA 154974
MAXIM PAOLO LUCIDO 4.7 U16 ITA 194356
Giacomo Vallefuoco 4.7 U16 ITA 13
Manuel Sorrentino 4.7 U16 ITA 181064
Giorgio Elia 4.7 U16 ITA 180399
Fabio Mazzanti 4.7 U18 ITA 179851
Angelo Federico 4.7 U16 ITA 181541
Alessandro Moro 4.7 U16 ITA 215536
Sophia Manni 4.7 U16 ITA 19171
MARTINA BORGSTROM 4.7 U18 ITA 194447
LUIGI MIRAGLIA 4.7 U16 ITA 19620
Federico Agostini 4.7 U16 ITA 188547
Francesco Pio Romano 4.7 U18 ITA 188271
Michele Cavallo 4.7 U16 ITA 7
Carlo Umberto De Concilis 4.7 U16 ITA 151475
DYLAN PARISIO 4.7 U16 ITA 210035
VALENTIN BAUDONE 4.7 U16 ITA 210414
DAVIDE VESCOVO 4.7 U16 ITA 197321
Sofia Ceccarelli 4.7 U16 ITA 193656
Jacopo De Santis 4.7 U16 ITA 210421
Enrico Ciaralli 4.7 U16 ITA 215751
Swami Sciarra 4.7 U16 ITA 215331
Maria Francesca Autiero 4.7 OPEN ITA 213442
Carlotta Sandrinelli 4.7 U18 ITA 95965
FRANCESCO ARDIMENTO 4.7 U16 ITA 212578
Matteo Bonzagni 4.7 U16 ITA 186271
Virginia Brunazzo 4.7 U16 ITA 188391
LORENZO CORETTI 4.7 U16 ITA 186009
LEONARDO DAGHETTI 4.7 U16 ITA 203381
INES DONNARUMMA 4.7 U16 ITA 174376
Federico Lunardi 4.7 U16 ITA 21401
Mauro Ruperto 4.7 U16 215747