ITALIACUP - Venezia

Dal 11/05/2018 al 13/05/2018

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Alessia Palanti 4.7 U16 212030
Isotta Bernardoni 4.7 U19 196644
Ilan Muccino 4.7 U16 211990
Edoardo Valletta 4.7 U19 212027
Domenico Lamante 4.7 U16 133203
Alina Iuorio 4.7 U16 213164
Alice Lenarda 4.7 U19 212775
Corrado Franzo' 4.7 U19 212773
Matteo Pecoraro 4.7 U16 208632
Claudio De Fontes 4.7 U19 212768
Ruggero Rainieri 4.7 U19 207636
Marco Gambelli 4.7 U16 213900
Giuseppe Santagati 4.7 U19 208911
Sebastjan Tul 4.7 U16 213024
Stefano Palamara 4.7 U19 212011
Valerio Palamara 4.7 U19 212292
Sofia Paradisi 4.7 U16 210904
Serena Montesi 4.7 U16 197262
Michele Trobia 4.7 U19 212776
Edoardo Boiani 4.7 U16 213029
Michele Glorioso 4.7 U19 208643
Giovanni Malfassi 4.7 U16 212487
Filippo Costa 4.7 U19 21144
Oliver Riccobono 4.7 U19 194421
Alberto Divella 4.7 U16 213768
Pietro Spavento 4.7 U16 211068
Edoardo Borioni 4.7 U16 209446
Carlotta Rizzardi 4.7 U16 213449
Pietro Santarossa 4.7 U19 202453
Tobia Dal Cero 4.7 U16 212083
Duodo Orsola Nuvolari 4.7 U16 210080
Armando Tommasini 4.7 U16 179404
Claudia Belletti 4.7 U19 209115
Matteo Germani 4.7 U16 205184
Alice Scarpati 4.7 U16 208736
Riccardo Pistilli 4.7 U16 197466
Virginia Valenti 4.7 U16 179053
Alessandro Giovann Pellin 4.7 U16 200463
Giulia Lombardi 4.7 U19 210081
Ferdinando Conte 4.7 U19 211000
Simone Babini 4.7 U16 213447
Davide Meotto 4.7 U19 200982
Filippo Vignola 4.7 U16 210068
Nikolas Jack Altran 4.7 U19 211331
Alberto Trevisanato 4.7 U19 202022
Marko Sancin 4.7 U16 200232
Andrej Sabadini 4.7 U19 211067
Samuele Leanza 4.7 U16 212484
Giulia Monaco 4.7 U16 200651
Pietro Paolo Semeraro 4.7 U16 211334
Chiara Occhipinti 4.7 U19 213758
Igor Ludovico Alfredi 4.7 U16 202404
Simone Zoccarato 4.7 U19 199675
Luca Mattiussi 4.7 U19 180655
Giorgia Palazzo 4.7 U16 209102
Elisa Di Francesco 4.7 U19 188214
Sara Sofia Odisio 4.7 U19 185859
Francesco Duca 4.7 U16 210412
Gian Marco Cervellera 4.7 U16 197468
Lorenzo Leonardi 4.7 U16 186287
Emma Perosa 4.7 U16 153939
Lorenzo Maria Terenzi 4.7 U16 18820
Livia Tomalino 4.7 U16 168818
Leonardo Stocchetti 4.7 U16 194530
Pietro Davanzo 4.7 U19 144333
Tommaso Tomini 4.7 U16 202218
Priscilla Fierli 4.7 U19 195286
Tommaso Ranzi 4.7 U16 188207
Pietro Francolini 4.7 U19 186288
Giulia Prati 4.7 U16 203702
Elena Scarlatti 4.7 U19 188216
Andrea Palma 4.7 U19 210570
Enea Mauri 4.7 U16 120508
Carlo Prada 4.7 U16 199455
Guido Gallinaro RAD U19 202260
Chiara Benini Floriani RAD U19 210292
Federica Cattarozzi RAD U19 212041
Giovanni Sanfilippo RAD U21 213895
Francesco Miseri RAD U19 205684
Gregorio Moreschi RAD U19 213901
Gabriele Santucci RAD U19 208245
Matteo Guardigli RAD U19 197488
Matteo Chiereghin RAD U19 210078
Claudio Puglisi RAD U21 206672
Paolo Freddi RAD U19 212488
Jacopo Gandrus RAD U19 211336
Nicole Santinato RAD U19 210070
Marco Zennaro RAD OPEN 194365
Andrea Maria Mariano RAD U19 210291
Carlo Sbacchi RAD U19 213767
Armando Giana RAD U19 20
Isabella Filippo RAD OPEN 209116
Mattia Nordio RAD U19 210073
Alessandro Mercurio RAD U19 210754
Alice Cortesi RAD U19 210423
Giampaolo Gusella RAD U19 212287
Flavio Ardimento RAD U19 211394
Rodolfo Silvestrini RAD U19 213017
Riccardo Iannucci RAD U19 199462
Brando Mattivi RAD U16 209859
Clara Finotello RAD U19 200851
Andrea Ciafardini RAD U19 193032
Federico Borghi RAD U19 199082
Marco Allocchio RAD U19 204170
Chiara Antonetti RAD U19 213761
Matteo Magri' RAD U19 207627
Luca Imparato RAD U19 200969
Lorenzo La Via RAD U19 207643
Alise Santorum RAD U19 209443
Alessandro Deluisa RAD U19 210084
Bigaglia Giacom Garbuggio RAD U19 208227
Alexander Gabriel Harej RAD U19 198484
Ricardo Maurizio Pucuta RAD U19 194376
Pietro Garnerone RAD U19 208721
Valerio Gori RAD U19 198489
Gaetano Marzo RAD U19 202159
Francesco Vezzani RAD U19 185637
Luca Avvento RAD U19 193776
Francesca Simeoni RAD U19 209855
Zeno Tarlao RAD U16 204930
Giulio Pipolo RAD U19 208232
Caterina Orlando RAD U19 202135
Angelo Maria La Barbera RAD U19 196208
Federico Sachs RAD U19 65442
Mario Giacummo RAD U21 194350
Lapo Vigetti RAD U19 94238
Leonardo Ricci RAD U19 188223
Francesco Michielazzo Biasissi RAD U19 210418
Nicola Delalle RAD U21 197470
Giorgio Cappello RAD U19 209447
Alessandro Boscolo Zemelo RAD U19 212304
Lorenzo Del Re RAD U19 168646
Gianluca Burlon RAD U19 190595
Tommaso Boiani RAD U19 209863
Davide Pettorano RAD U19 181419
Riccardo Bolla RAD U19 210293
Ciro Basile STD U19 213752
Lorenzo Dattilo STD OPEN 211400
Elia Stocco STD OPEN 210757
Michele Meotto STD OPEN 211050
Claudio Natale STD OPEN 200736
Niccolo' Ricci STD OPEN 213030
Stefano Angeloni STD OPEN 191763
Mario Finotello STD OPEN 20065
Luca Lorenzoni STD U21 204251
Jacopo Pajer STD U21 213753
Nicolo' Zanchi STD U21 213769
Marco Villani STD OPEN 210417
Edoardo Tomasella STD OPEN 204313
Marco Rochelli STD OPEN 201468
Michele Bonetti STD U21 174327
Marco Doci STD MASTER 43171
Matteo Conchetto STD MASTER 201433
Carlo Alberto Vicentini STD OPEN 187075
Matteo Iovenitti STD OPEN 213909
Marco Civran STD MASTER 193673
Marco Luppi STD OPEN 200966
Francesco Martina STD MASTER 96205
Giacomo Pellicioli STD OPEN 196205
Enrico Maria Masiero STD APPRENDISTA 212300
Rocco Luigi D'Amico STD OPEN 206197
Sandro Chizzola STD GREAT GRAN MASTER 212013