ITALIACUP - Formia

Dal 07/04/2017 al 09/04/2017

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Remo Recco 4.7 U16 99988
Diego Masio RAD U21 153947
Ciro Basile STD U19 209451
Tommaso Cospito 4.7 U16 174140
Francesco Cataldi STD U21 181062
Adele Di Sante 4.7 U16 204252
Lorenzo Rizzo RAD U19 208237
Matilda Zoy Talluri RAD U19 210424
Davide Puccinelli RAD U19 199695
Lorenzo Dattilo STD OPEN 211400
Pietro De Frenza STD U19 211062
Ales Castriota Scanderbeg RAD U19 204255
Daniele Giuffrida 4.7 U16 198483
Corso Durando 4.7 U19 2042521
Corso Durando 4.7 U19 20425
Alessandro Fracassi 4.7 U16 210302
Marta Maddalena RAD U19 190591
Paolo Giargia STD U21 209862
Martina Schirru RAD OPEN 182574
Gabriele De Marco RAD U19 210295
Luca Lorenzoni STD U21 204251
Simone Mairo STD MASTER 202258
Mauro Martina STD MASTER 210027
Mirko Farris RAD U19 208907
Matteo Murru RAD U19 207275
Andrea Astone 4.7 U19 171295
Riccardo Veccia RAD U21 210041
Niccolo' Ricci RAD OPEN 194358
Matteo Dattilo RAD U16 207645
Davide Pettorano RAD U19 181419
Luca Canevari 4.7 U19 194101
Leonardo Sivilli 4.7 U19 188325
Anna Alessio 4.7 U16 194281
Marcello Graziano RAD U19 206462
Fabrizio Retali RAD U19 137898
Lorenzo Sivilli RAD U21 20226
Maddalena Minasi RAD U21 205247
Andrea Bruschi RAD MASTER 201068
Victoria Machin RAD GRAN MASTER 200114
Renato Italo Bochetti RAD GRAN MASTER 176719
Andrea Ciafardini 4.7 U16 142055
Giovanna Gomma 4.7 U19 194407
Pietro Germani 4.7 U16 151475
Marco Esposito 4.7 U19 202256
Livia Tarabella 4.7 U21 212034
Elena Calderini RAD U21 191741
Angelo Ostuni STD U19 211337
Nicolo' Massucci RAD U19 188238
Antonio D'Urso 4.7 U16 198596
Fabrizio Pisanelli STD MASTER 207939
Aniello Tagliafierro RAD U19 5682
Greta Reale RAD U19 142055
Ludo Buonocore Caccialupi 4.7 U16 196640
Arianna Avincola Ponzi 4.7 U21 199501
Giulio Maria Rocchi 4.7 U19 193433
Samuele Savoldelli 4.7 U16 125498
Fiammetta Marchesi 4.7 U16 187049
Nicolò Mondelli 4.7 U16 186125
Flavia Onore RAD U19 184845
Gabriele Maimone 4.7 U16 209857
Piergiorgio Fontana 4.7 U19 209851
Alessandro Capurro Llado 4.7 U16 145011
Michele Amicarelli RAD U19 207640
Andrea Susini RAD U19 186807
Francesco Miseri 4.7 U19 205684
Giovanni Saccomani STD U21 209448
Matilde Picarazzi 4.7 U19 200100
Ludovico Journo 4.7 U19 206678
Gregorio Cordero Di Montezemolo 4.7 U16 208914
Riccardo Scalia 4.7 U16 204260
Francesco Antonetti RAD U21 210023
Francesco Veccia RAD U19 186118
Matteo Di Procolo RAD U19 144791
Antonio Petroli RAD OPEN 179066
Giovanni Spaziante 4.7 U16 210032
Massimiliano Cinquanta 4.7 U16 183225
Mario Marsilia RAD U21 207557
Francesco Pellegrino RAD U19 203537
Alessio Napoleone 4.7 U16 204259
Luca Di Ronza 4.7 U19 179707
Francesco Pio Fontana 4.7 U16 194401
Francesca Vellecco 4.7 U19 178475
Cecilia Giuranna 4.7 U19 180913
Leonardo Zoccolillo 4.7 U16 13
Guido D'errico RAD OPEN 201675
Simone Rotili RAD U21 5
Walter Sorrentino RAD U21 161717
Davide Unich RAD OPEN 210077
Elia Stocco STD OPEN 201098
Valeria Biondo 4.7 U19 186271
Flavio Ardimento RAD U19 211394
Antonio Avallone RAD U19 191653
Ciro Ulisse Ucci 4.7 U16 181541
Riccardo Spera 4.7 U16 180858
Salvatore Pistone 4.7 U19 206677
Francesca Falanga 4.7 U16 207041
Lorenzo Angrisano RAD U16 194420
Samuel Sacco RAD U21 209433
Valerio Palamara 4.7 U19 212292
Stefano Palamara 4.7 U16 201460
Lorenzo Cangemi 4.7 U19 204248
Giorgia Palazzo 4.7 U16 209102
Caterina Orlando 4.7 U19 202135
Carlo Sbacchi RAD U19 20
Giovanni Sanfilippo RAD U19 203105
Claudio Puglisi RAD U19 206672
Filippo Cangemi RAD U19 208
Alice Virginia Grassi RAD APPRENDISTA 208850
Raffaele Marchese RAD U19 185218
Giulia Schio 4.7 U16 181665
Leandro Baiata 4.7 U16 207633
Amos Di Benedetto RAD U19 207626
Salvatore Sciuto 4.7 U19 207629
Angelo Ciaramidaro RAD U19 191773
Michele Meotto STD OPEN 200982
Cesarina Criscione RAD U21 206207
Alessandro Iacono 4.7 U16 210572
Martino Pettini Bonomo 4.7 U16 210083
Ernesto Natuzzi 4.7 U19 211335
Ferdinando Conte 4.7 U16 211000
Alessandro Maravalle 4.7 U16 191771
Gianvito De Girardis 4.7 U16 144791
Davide Spagnolo RAD U19 191759
Giuliana Castrignano' RAD U19 196186
Ruben Edoardo Martina 4.7 U16 154973
Angelo Maria La Barbera 4.7 U16 179562
Marco Ioffredi 4.7 U19 191151
Davide Dicenso 4.7 U19 184885
Federico Selleri 4.7 U16 194400
Rocco Cislaghi STD OPEN 206195
Alessio Collami STD U21 209856
Maria Cortesi 4.7 U16 181555
Andrea Simonelli 4.7 U19 208905
Matteo Terenzi 4.7 U19 20911
Paolo Freddi 4.7 U19 197471
Matteo Cecconi RAD U19 185909
Alberto Floridi STD OPEN 184188
Francesco Marrai STD OPEN 211979
Pietro Spavento 4.7 U16 211068
Jacopo Pajer RAD U19 205259
Gaetano Marzo RAD U19 202159
Nicole Santinato 4.7 U19 210070
Matteo Chiereghin RAD U19 210078
Francesco Vezzani RAD U19 185637
Giorgio Cagliari RAD U19 185901
Clara Finotello 4.7 U19 209849
Isabella Filippo RAD U21 209116
Alessandro Deluisa 4.7 U16 210084
ELEONORA DI BERT 4.7 U16 201091
Nikolas Jack Altran 4.7 U16 211331
Erica Bussi 4.7 U19 186816
Davide Meotto 4.7 U16 20644
Francesco Michielazzo Biasissi 4.7 U16 210418
Chiara Benini Floriani 4.7 U19 209443
Alessandro Mercurio 4.7 U16 210754
Brando Mattivi 4.7 U16 209859
Guido Gallinaro RAD U19 202260
Alberto Tezza RAD U19 211988
Enrico Tamanini STD U21 210037
Aldo Tosolini STD MASTER 203353
Federico Benamati RAD U19 206210
Alessandro Archetti RAD U19 207035
Giorgia della Valle 4.7 U16 212296
Francesco Viel RAD U19 212029
Carlotta Siboni RAD OPEN 211402
Giona Bortolami 4.7 U19 205166
Carlo Luigi Mondelli 4.7 U16 207551
Matilde Campioni RAD U19 202262
Elia Pontiggia RAD U16 194423
Umberto Jose Varbaro STD U21 209437
Emanuele Montagna STD U21 205682
Domenico Zuccaro STD OPEN 19619
Sean Cuomo STD U19 4
Nicolo' Zanchi STD U21 208906
Alessandro Bondi STD OPEN 202162
Giorgio Perrina 4.7 U19 210414
Giuseppe Santagati 4.7 U19 208911
Riccardo Mancini 4.7 U16 188209
Emanuele Catteddu 4.7 U19 211058
Ester Cinquanta 4.7 U19 210030
Michele Cavallero 4.7 U16 19
Vincenzo Schiliro' 4.7 U19 190812
Lorenzo Imparato 4.7 U16 200969
Fabio Schettino 4.7 U19 42055
Lapo Filippo Pulcini 4.7 U16 210074
Chiara De Felice 4.7 U21 199274
Flavio Rocca 4.7 U19 206670
Edoardo Bustaffa 4.7 U19 208735
Elena Cucculelli 4.7 U19 197251
Francesc Di Feliciantonio 4.7 U16 205245
Valeria Sepicacchi 4.7 U19 180386
Enrico Pardini 4.7 U19 20524
Camilla Agizza 4.7 U19 206467
Matteo Donadi 4.7 U19 212028
Alessandro Benevolo 4.7 U19 14238
Roberto Ardimento 4.7 U16 210035
Ludovica De Giorgi 4.7 U16 202402
Alessio Garau 4.7 U16 206679
Maddalena Conte 4.7 U16 130471
Riccardo Lister RAD U19 211992
Elisa Navoni RAD U19 205245
Simone Ferrara RAD U19 206671
Giuseppe Sorrentino RAD MASTER 209449
Giovanni Picci RAD OPEN 196682
Luca Imparato RAD U19 200969
Andrea Parrinello RAD U19 189387
Lorenzo Di Pietro RAD U19 8
Vittorio Jacinto RAD OPEN 191234
Tommaso Sfreddo RAD U19 206449
Lorenzo Trani RAD U21 18680
Riccardo Roda RAD U19 197333
Matteo Martellucci RAD U19 208898
Gioacchino Sani RAD U19 191803
Alba Conio RAD MASTER 125479
Gennaro De Paola RAD U19 201676