ITALIACUP - Genova

Dal 03/03/2017 al 04/03/2017

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Andrea Crisi 4.7 U19 ITA 212003
Antonio Persico 4.7 U16 ITA 182030
Federica Cattarozzi 4.7 U19 ITA 210071
Giuseppe Santagati 4.7 U16 ITA 208911
Marco Stangoni 4.7 U16 ITA 203529
Giorgio Perrina 4.7 U16 ITA 210414
Sofia Paradisi 4.7 U16 ITA 210904
Salvatore Sciuto 4.7 U19 ITA 207629
Pietro Ferroni 4.7 U19 ITA 204171
Matteo Paulon 4.7 U16 ITA 202025
Paolo Freddi 4.7 U16 ITA 197471
Chiara Ballotta 4.7 U16 ITA 197319
Cesare Barabino 4.7 U16 ITA 210079
Alessandro Iacono 4.7 U16 ITA 210572
Matteo Bedoni 4.7 U16 ITA 202260
Pietro Spavento 4.7 U16 ITA 211068
Lucia Nicolini 4.7 U19 ITA 198275
Lorenzo Del Re 4.7 U16 ITA 185875
Clara Finotello 4.7 U16 ITA 209849
Lorenzo Meloni 4.7 U19 ITA 208736
Pietro Delmastro 4.7 U16 ITA 190336
Chiara Benini Floriani 4.7 U16 ITA 209443
Pietro Garnerone 4.7 U16 ITA 208721
Riccardo Colombo 4.7 U19 ITA 205256
Giovanni Spaziante 4.7 U16 ITA 210032
Carolina Bagni 4.7 U16 ITA 177993
Lidia Kaptourovitch 4.7 U16 ITA 180905
Francesco Miseri 4.7 U19 ITA 205684
Lorenzo Martini 4.7 U19 ITA 211053
Niccolo' Nordera 4.7 U16 ITA 182046
Isotta Bernardoni 4.7 U16 ITA 196644
Lorenzo Donati 4.7 U16 ITA 146148
Vincenzo Schiliro' 4.7 U16 ITA 190812
Ruggero Rainieri 4.7 U16 ITA 207636
Angela Tritto 4.7 U16 ITA 210301
Marco Esposito 4.7 U19 ITA 202256
Ginevra Rosa' 4.7 U16 ITA 201674
Gregorio Moreschi 4.7 U16 ITA 210575
Francesco Pio Fontana 4.7 U16 ITA 194401
Valerio Palamara 4.7 U16 ITA 201460
Zeno Tarlao 4.7 U16 ITA 204930
Mattia Garrasi 4.7 U16 ITA 198858
Edoardo Valletta 4.7 U16 ITA 212027
Ester Cinquanta 4.7 U16 ITA 210030
Beatrice Inì 4.7 U16 ITA 203691
Armando Giana 4.7 U16 ITA 202195
Filippo Guerra 4.7 U16 ITA 198266
Adele Di Sante 4.7 U16 ITA 204252
Fabio Schettino 4.7 U16 ITA 42055
Marco Allocchio 4.7 U16 ITA 204170
Luca Bergia Boccardo 4.7 OPEN ITA 201671
Francesco Vezzani 4.7 U16 ITA 185637
Matteo Capano 4.7 U16 ITA 176379
Giulia Schio 4.7 U16 ITA 181665
Matilde Picarazzi 4.7 U19 ITA 200100
Stefano Casarosa 4.7 U16 ITA 203058
Filippo Costa 4.7 U16 ITA 21144
Gianmarco Spinozzi 4.7 U16 ITA 173408
Lapo Wenk 4.7 U19 ITA 203109
Tito Morbiducci 4.7 U16 ITA 16
Sara Savelli 4.7 U16 ITA 195694
Nicola Roberti 4.7 U16 ITA 173406
Sofia Sechi 4.7 U16 ITA 200977
Nicole Santinato 4.7 U19 ITA 210070
Alessio Napoleone 4.7 U16 ITA 204259
Caterina Orlando 4.7 U19 ITA 202135
Ludovico Journo 4.7 U16 ITA 206678
Alessandro Montefiori 4.7 U16 ITA 211061
Irene Michelini 4.7 U19 ITA 189538
Flavio Rocca 4.7 U16 ITA 206670
Anna Sofia Privileggio 4.7 U16 ITA 194423
Ferdinando Conte 4.7 U16 ITA 211000
Marco Martelli 4.7 U19 ITA 194342
Alessandro Deluisa 4.7 U16 ITA 210084
Massimiliano Cinquanta 4.7 U16 ITA 183225
Federica Cerocchi 4.7 U16 ITA 196203
Matteo Magri' 4.7 U19 ITA 207627
Paolo Bacci 4.7 U16 ITA 176788
Neil SCHRANZ 4.7 ITA 207604
Lorenzo Cameli 4.7 U16 ITA 176763
Francesca Roggerone 4.7 U16 ITA 210565
Valerio Palamara 4.7 U16 ITA 20762
Nicol Guaragna 4.7 U16 ITA 199669
Irene Giorgini 4.7 U19 ITA 65442
Francesc Di Feliciantonio 4.7 U16 ITA 208242
Giulia Lombardi 4.7 U16 ITA 210081
Chiara Laurenzi 4.7 U16 ITA 76939
Alessandro Mercurio 4.7 U16 ITA 210754
Matteo Garrone 4.7 U16 ITA 199665
Valerio Cosentino 4.7 U16 ITA 208537
Andrea Ciafardini 4.7 U16 ITA 142055
Giorgia Palazzo 4.7 U16 ITA 209102
Ludo Buonocore Caccialupi 4.7 U16 ITA 196640
Francesco Perioli 4.7 U19 ITA 151306
Andrea Nicolo' 4.7 U16 ITA 195286
Pietro Santarossa 4.7 U16 ITA 202453
Samuele Savoldelli 4.7 U16 ITA 125498
Virginia Valenti 4.7 U16 ITA 179053
Andreina Grace Kostka 4.7 U16 ITA 182770
Luca Pizzuto 4.7 U16 ITA 187177
Jacopo Azzolini 4.7 U16 ITA 210309
Chiara De Felice 4.7 U19 ITA 199274
Riccardo Veccia 4.7 U21 ITA 176426
Angelica Achilli 4.7 U16 ITA 209444
Luca Di Ronza 4.7 U16 ITA 179707
Max Bernardini 4.7 U16 ITA 186272
Alessandro Maravalle 4.7 U16 ITA 191771
Cecilia Giuranna 4.7 U16 ITA 180913
Erica Bussi 4.7 U19 ITA 186816
Carlo Luigi Mondelli 4.7 U16 ITA 207551
Giacomo Ivaldi 4.7 U16 ITA 204781
Alessandro Fracassi 4.7 U16 ITA 210302
Giulia Caputi 4.7 U16 ITA 182045
Alessandro Maggioli 4.7 U16 ITA 184190
ELEONORA DI BERT 4.7 U16 ITA 201091
Giona Bortolami 4.7 U19 ITA 205166
Martina Castellano 4.7 U16 ITA 202219
Matteo Rampioni 4.7 U16 ITA 209438
Marco Marotta 4.7 U19 ITA 146895
Francesca Vellecco 4.7 U16 ITA 178475
Nicol Segnini 4.7 U16 ITA 203539
Leonardo Gianelloni 4.7 U16 ITA 201619
Chiara Saglietti 4.7 U19 ITA 20311
Valeria Biondo 4.7 U16 ITA 186271
Livia Eugenia Kostka 4.7 U16 ITA 198466
Paolo Ruoppolo 4.7 U16 ITA 181587
Andrea Astone 4.7 U19 ITA 171295
Matteo Luca Fasano 4.7 U16 ITA 154968
Tommaso Cospito 4.7 U16 ITA 174140
Chiara Massara 4.7 U19 ITA 209861
Andrea Palma 4.7 U16 ITA 91933
Riccardo Scalia 4.7 U16 ITA 204260
Maddalena Conte 4.7 U16 ITA 130471
Sofia Luciani 4.7 U19 ITA 193671
Federico Scarlatti 4.7 U16 ITA 181554
Leonardo Zoccolillo 4.7 U16 ITA 13
Francesco Santarossa 4.7 U19 ITA 194424
Federico Selleri 4.7 U16 ITA 194400
Pierpaolo Pirolo 4.7 U16 ITA 17
Andrea Simonelli 4.7 U16 ITA 208905
Roberto Ardimento 4.7 U16 ITA 210035
Domitilla Masetti 4.7 U19 ITA 158380
Brando Mattivi 4.7 U16 ITA 209859
Matteo Terenzi 4.7 U16 ITA 20911
Elena Scarlatti 4.7 U16 ITA 163390
Sebastiano Lewental 4.7 U16 ITA 158378
Luca Palenzona 4.7 U16 ITA 197331
Ernesto Natuzzi 4.7 U16 ITA 211335
Martino Pettini Bonomo 4.7 U16 ITA 210083
Pietro Sciutto 4.7 U16 ITA 193779
Elisa Bozzano 4.7 U16 ITA 196233
Cesarina Criscione RAD U21 206207
Martha Caterina Faraguna RAD OPEN 208633
Erberto Sibilia RAD OPEN 208898
Guido Gallinaro RAD U19 202260
Elisa Navoni RAD U19 205245
Matteo Chiereghin RAD U19 210078
Federico Tocchi RAD OPEN 203544
Carolina Albano RAD U19 210760
Joyce Floridia RAD OPEN 211982
Valentina Balbi RAD U21 210080
Amos Di Benedetto RAD U19 207626
Marta Zattoni RAD U19 207949
Alberto Tezza RAD U19 211988
Claretta Tempesti RAD OPEN 201061
Simone Ferrara RAD U19 206671
Gabriele Ibba RAD U16 2
Giovanni Sanfilippo RAD U19 203105
Claudio Puglisi RAD U19 206672
Luca Angelini RAD APPRENDISTA 197329
Samuel Cerminara RAD U19 211338
Federico Fornasari RAD U21 196672
Giovanni Dagnino RAD OPEN 206211
Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani RAD U19 203358
Federico Borghi RAD U19 199082
Andrea Ribolzi RAD U19 210031
Federico Benamati RAD U19 206210
Diego Masio RAD U19 153947
Giovanna Lenci RAD MASTER 205239
Filippo Safret RAD U19 211069
Francesco Barberis RAD U19 203678
Maelle Frascari RAD OPEN 210024
Andrea Montesi RAD U19 196197
Francesca Frazza RAD U21 209100
Lorenzo Masetti RAD U19 208900
Camilla Bagni RAD U19 206451
Samuel Sacco RAD U19 209433
Luca Imparato RAD U19 200969
Lorenzo La Via RAD U19 206197
Andrea Maria Mariano RAD U16 210291
Matteo Saglia RAD U19 202219
Maria Nicolini RAD U19 205254
Antonio Avallone RAD U16 191653
Alessandro Garofalo RAD U19 209848
Isabella Filippo RAD U21 209116
Flavio Ardimento RAD U16 211394
Carlotta Siboni RAD U21 211402
Nicolò Mondelli RAD U16 204244
Emil Toblini RAD U21 204308
Matteo Bolzonella RAD U16 207950
Gaetano Marzo RAD U16 202159
Antonio Petroli RAD OPEN 179066
Chiara Valenti RAD U21 208233
Anna Barabino RAD U19 210034
Riccardo Bellagamba RAD U19 197466
Alexander Gabriel Harej RAD U19 198484
Riccardo Lister RAD U16 1
Alessandro Boschetti RAD U19 191027
Mario Busetto RAD U19 179701
Pietro Pompilio RAD U19 200116
Matilda Zoy Talluri RAD U19 210424
Giuliana Castrignano' RAD U19 196186
Davide Spagnolo RAD U19 191759
Andrea Di Molfetta RAD U19 212023
Francesco Antonetti RAD U19 210023
Antonio Marasco RAD U16 181648
Simone Rotili RAD U21 5
Gabriele La Fata RAD U19 208239
Jacopo Pajer RAD U19 205259
Alessandro Vercellino RAD U19 203119
Margherita Ronzoni RAD U19 204245
Lorenzo Di Pietro RAD U19 8
Alessio Cudoni RAD U16 198446
Maddalena Minasi RAD U21 205247
Lorenzo Rizzo RAD U19 208237
Alisè Santorum RAD U16 209443
Alice Virginia Grassi RAD OPEN 208850
Alberto Orombelli RAD U16 199275
Lorenzo Vincenti RAD U16 205673
Chiara Antonetti RAD U19 196642
Emiliano Lanciotti RAD U19 204918
Elia Pontiggia RAD U16 194423
Matteo Casavola RAD U19 210306
Pietro Cocco RAD U19 203010
Gioacchino Sani RAD U19 191803
Leonardo Fani RAD U19 204389
Matteo Murru RAD U19 207275
Giulio Pipolo RAD U19 208232
Pietro Samperi RAD U21 16150
Luigi Nazzaro RAD U16 211339
Luis Mi Rodriguez Fonseca RAD U19 209108
Nicola Delalle RAD U19 197470
PAOLO Battagli RAD GRAN MASTER 204705
Lorenzo Martinuzzi RAD U19 196192
Giacomo Frongia RAD U19 193431
Daniele Vidoni RAD U19 194313
Matteo Cecconi RAD U16 146859
Gabriele De Marco RAD U16 210295
Tommaso Boiani RAD U16 209863
Marco Canni RAD U19 193056
Emanuela Vasta RAD APPRENDISTA 176501
Giorgio Calandrino RAD U19 20310
Vittorio Jacinto RAD U21 191234
Elena Calderini RAD U21 201456
Davide Vaselli RAD U19 194360
Federico Sachs RAD U16 184196
Leonardo Ricci RAD U16 194447
Marco Dell'oro RAD APPRENDISTA 209112
Marco Raffellini RAD U16 198597
Francesco Alaimo RAD U16 210040
Aniello Tagliafierro RAD U19 5682
Matteo Sampiero RAD U19 188389
Mattia Lupi RAD U16 147973
Riccardo Costa RAD U19 207631
Alessandro Lucente RAD U19 191868
Emilio Iannone RAD U19 206203
Giovanni Felisi RAD U16 132008
Matteo Tronfi RAD U19 131996
Jacopo Gandrus RAD U19 211336
Lorenzo Lui RAD GRAN MASTER 182576
Matilde Campioni RAD U19 202262
Chiara Lorenzoni RAD U16 204919
Fabio Frigo RAD U21 204172
Carlo Sbacchi RAD U19 20
Tommaso Sfreddo RAD U19 206449
Carlotta Pastorino RAD U19 197474
Riccardo Roda RAD U19 197333
Gianmarco Fasce RAD U19 194397
Riccardo Iannucci RAD U19 199462
Matteo Mignacco RAD U19 15394
Maria Luisa Melandri RAD U19 210421
Francesco Viel RAD U19 210077
Axel Emiliano Omnias RAD U19 210304
Sandro Morchio RAD U19 20430
Riccardo Veccia RAD U21 210041
Michele Bonetti RAD U19 174327
Matija Succi RAD U19 188114
Nicolò Villa STD U21 210766
Lorenzo Dattilo STD OPEN 211400
Zeno Gregorin STD OPEN 210758
Ciro Basile STD U19 209451
Pietro De Luca STD U21 191765
Francesco Piro STD U21 208851
Michele Meotto STD U21 200982
Samuel Naldi STD OPEN 203703
Giacomo Musone STD U21 205238
Gabriele Besozzi STD OPEN 211987
Alessandro Bondi STD OPEN 201849
Pietro Ranotto STD U21 207630
Filippo Frassinetti STD U21 209434
Angelo Bonaiti STD OPEN 210038
Alessio Collami STD U21 209856
Matteo Celon STD U21 191700
Giovanni Saccomani STD U21 209448
Bruno Valenti STD U19 203063
Mattia Costantin STD U19 209439
Nicolo' Zanchi STD U19 208906
Elia Stocco STD U21 201098
Sean Cuomo STD U19 208644
Claudio Natale STD U21 206461
Matteo Iovenitti STD OPEN 199667
Marco Roggerone STD MASTER 200115
Luca Lorenzoni STD U19 181071
Andrea Dellacasa STD OPEN 204700
Rocco Luigi D'Amico STD U21 206197
Pietro De Frenza STD U19 211062
Andrea Chiappe STD U19 177917
Giuseppe Maffione STD APPRENDISTA 108612
Filippo Schepis STD OPEN 205314
Alessandro Medvescek STD U19 201466
Francesco Cataldi STD U21 181062
Claudio Deidda STD MASTER 180853
Alessandro Morera STD MASTER 210905
Luca Angelini STD APPRENDISTA 199467
Enrico Tamanini STD U19 210037
Paolo Giargia STD U19 209862
Alessandro Russo STD MASTER 153940