ITALIACUP - Arco

Dal 10/06/2016 al 12/06/2016

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Guido Gallinaro 4.7 U19 ITA 202260
Matteo Verri 4.7 U19 ITA 191755
Cesare Barabino 4.7 U16 ITA 210079
Alessandro Fornasari 4.7 U19 ITA 207637
Federica Cattarozzi 4.7 U19 ITA 199455
Elisa Navoni 4.7 U19 ITA 205245
Francesco Viel 4.7 U19 ITA 210077
Matija Succi 4.7 U19 ITA 188114
Tas Kolman 4.7 U16 SLO 209109
Flavio Ardimento 4.7 U16 ITA 210035
Francesco Pellegrino 4.7 U19 ITA 203537
Salvatore Sciuto 4.7 U19 ITA 207629
Giorgio Traini 4.7 U19 ITA 207279
Lorenzo Rizzo 4.7 U19 ITA 208237
Gabriele Ibba 4.7 U16 ITA 208848
Riccardo Lister 4.7 U16 ITA 207554
Gabriele De Marco 4.7 U16 ITA 182570
Jacopo Gandrus 4.7 U19 ITA 202453
Amos Di Benedetto 4.7 U19 ITA 207626
Matteo Guardigli 4.7 U19 ITA 197468
Francesca Ramazzotti 4.7 U19 ITA 207628
Brando Mattivi 4.7 U16 ITA 209859
Carlo Sbacchi 4.7 U19 ITA 206670
Augusto Mondelli 4.7 U16 ITA 204244
Chiara Benini Floriani 4.7 U16 ITA 191824
Matteo Paulon 4.7 U16 ITA 202025
Andrea Crisi 4.7 U19 ITA 204925
Michele Amicarelli 4.7 U16 ITA 145011
Filippo Safret 4.7 U19 ITA 193017
Federico Borghi 4.7 U19 ITA 199082
Francesco Nicolì 4.7 U19 ITA 205254
Alexander Gabriel Harej 4.7 U19 ITA 198484
Gregorio Moreschi 4.7 U16 ITA 210575
Luigi Contemi 4.7 U19 ITA 196237
Martino Pettini Bonomo 4.7 U16 ITA 210083
Anna Barabino 4.7 U19 ITA 203354
Gaetano Marzo 4.7 U16 ITA 202159
Andrea Maria Mariano 4.7 U16 ITA 191805
Riccardo Monti 4.7 U16 ITA 207944
Matteo Bolzonella 4.7 U16 ITA 207950
Matteo Chiereghin 4.7 U19 ITA 210078
Riccardo Iannucci 4.7 U19 ITA 199462
Paolo Ferrari 4.7 GREAT GRAN MASTER SUI 205184
Giulia Schio 4.7 U16 ITA 194359
Margherita Ronzoni 4.7 U19 ITA 204245
Alberto Orombelli 4.7 U16 ITA 199275
Vincenzo Schiliro' 4.7 U16 ITA 210036
Clara Finotello 4.7 U16 ITA 209849
Riccardo Colombo 4.7 U19 ITA 205256
Andrea Di Molfetta 4.7 U19 ITA 188216
Luis Mi Rodriguez Fonseca 4.7 U19 ITA 20491
Matilde Picarazzi 4.7 U19 ITA 200100
Gioacchino Sani 4.7 U19 ITA 191803
Lucia Nicolini 4.7 U19 ITA 198275
Simone Scarpetta 4.7 U16 ITA 188206
Davide Spagnolo 4.7 U19 ITA 144791
Alisè Santorum 4.7 U16 ITA 209443
Adele Di Sante 4.7 U16 ITA 180908
Giampaolo Gusella 4.7 U19 ITA 201840
Ales Castriota Scanderbeg 4.7 U19 ITA 150649
Luca Di Ronza 4.7 U16 ITA 13
Elia Pontiggia 4.7 U16 ITA 194423
Matteo Casavola 4.7 U19 ITA 179690
Ernesto Natuzzi 4.7 U16 ITA 176761
Giovanni Pallua 4.7 U16 ITA 194375
Lorenzo La Via 4.7 U19 ITA 207643
Sabrina Cadoni 4.7 U19 ITA 191009
Filippo Cangemi 4.7 U19 ITA 179294
Mattia La Greca 4.7 U19 ITA 208242
Carolina Bagni 4.7 U16 ITA 177993
Fabio Schettino 4.7 U16 ITA 142055
Caterina Mondaini 4.7 U19 ITA 194340
Giovanni Spaziante 4.7 U16 ITA 210032
Francesco Giantomasso 4.7 U16 ITA 208248
Massimo Pietrucci 4.7 U19 ITA 193134
Edoardo Bustaffa 4.7 U16 ITA 208735
Antonio Persico 4.7 U16 ITA 168005
Andrea Simonelli 4.7 U16 ITA 208905
Zeno Tarlao 4.7 U16 ITA 204930
Alessio Petri 4.7 U16 ITA 203053
Giuseppe Santagati 4.7 U16 ITA 208911
Lorenzo Collo 4.7 U16 ITA 210039
Lorenzo Meloni 4.7 U19 ITA 208736
Nicola Lucarelli 4.7 U16 ITA 18705
Marco Esposito 4.7 U19 ITA 202256
Ester Cinquanta 4.7 U16 ITA 210030
Lapo Wenk 4.7 U19 ITA 203109
Filippo Costa 4.7 U16 ITA 21029
Giulia Morigi 4.7 U19 ITA 209864
Erica Susca 4.7 U19 ITA 191868
Stefano Vitiello 4.7 U16 ITA 157199
Marco Adamo 4.7 U19 ITA 186812
Marta Mazziotti 4.7 U19 ITA 191771
Simon Pietro Barrovecchio 4.7 U19 ITA 206212
Alice Cortesi 4.7 U19 ITA 179053
Marco Raffellini 4.7 U16 ITA 186288
Pietro Giacomoni 4.7 U16 ITA 188210
Camilla Margherita Asioli 4.7 U16 ITA 176430
Mattia Garrasi 4.7 U16 ITA 198858
Giacomo Fantini 4.7 U16 ITA 159446
Elisa Degrassi 4.7 U16 ITA 195283
Chiara Degli Angioli 4.7 U16 ITA 179851
Mattia Nordio 4.7 U16 ITA 210073
Lorenzo Vincenti 4.7 U16 ITA 18
Antonio Marasco 4.7 U16 ITA 178562
Christian Romeo 4.7 U19 ITA 204259
Maria Luisa Melandri 4.7 U19 ITA 210421
Pietro Garnerone 4.7 U16 ITA 208721
Alessandro Mercurio 4.7 U16 ITA 210754
Ludovico Journo 4.7 U16 ITA 206678
Chiara Recchioni 4.7 U19 ITA 181661
Domitilla Masetti 4.7 U19 ITA 158380
Nicole Santinato 4.7 U19 ITA 210070
Andrej Sabadini 4.7 U16 ITA 163662
Valeria Sepicacchi 4.7 U16 ITA 204308
Ferd Castriota Scanderbeg 4.7 U16 ITA 191651
Cecilia Giuranna 4.7 U16 ITA 180913
Rachele Recanatini 4.7 U19 ITA 17432
Francesco Michielazzo Biasissi 4.7 U16 ITA 210418
Isotta Bernardoni 4.7 U16 ITA 196644
Emanuele Di Lernia 4.7 U19 ITA 189101
Riccardo Roda 4.7 U19 ITA 180858
Alessandro Boscolo Zemelo 4.7 U16 ITA 142867
Emanuele Palattella 4.7 U19 ITA 191404
Angelica Achilli 4.7 U16 ITA 209444
Lorenzo Cangemi 4.7 U16 ITA 204248
Giona Bortolami 4.7 U19 ITA 203367
Mattia Lupi 4.7 U16 ITA 147973
Chiara Morri 4.7 U16 ITA 180880
Chiara Ballotta 4.7 U16 ITA 197319
Claudia Garonzi 4.7 U19 ITA 196199
Ferdinando Conte 4.7 U16 ITA 161710
Francesca Vellecco 4.7 U16 ITA 178475
Livia Tarabella 4.7 U19 ITA 188243
Chiara De Felice 4.7 U19 ITA 1
Gioia Barbera 4.7 U16 ITA 198598
Michele Vezzoli RAD U19 ITA 210085
Sebastiano Galeppi RAD U19 ITA 207630
Valentina Balbi RAD U21 ITA 210080
Nicola Duchi RAD U19 ITA 205262
Lorenzo Masetti RAD U19 ITA 203540
Ciro Basile RAD U19 ITA 209451
Davide Domeneghetti RAD OPEN ITA 198264
Nicolo' Elena RAD OPEN ITA 210764
Jacopo Gilioli RAD U19 ITA 207635
Francesco Barberis RAD U19 ITA 203678
Maelle Frascari RAD OPEN ITA 200230
Federico Benamati RAD U19 ITA 206210
Edoardo Libri RAD U19 ITA 208244
Erberto Sibilia RAD OPEN ITA 208898
Francesca Frazza RAD U21 ITA 209100
Alessandro Angelini RAD U19 ITA 197329
Michele Bonetti RAD U19 ITA 174327
Luca Lorenzoni RAD U19 ITA 180655
Zeno Fry RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER SUI 199852
Andrea Golabek RAD U19 ITA 176797
Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani RAD U19 ITA 203358
Emil Toblini RAD U21 ITA 204308
Antonio Petroli RAD OPEN ITA 179066
Pierantonio Masotto RAD GRAN MASTER ITA 204310
Rodolfo Silvestrini RAD U19 ITA 174326
Federico Benini Floriani RAD U19 ITA 210297
Jacopo SCORNAIENGHI RAD U19 SUI 205166
Francesco Chirco RAD U19 ITA 181665
Matteo Saglia RAD U19 ITA 202219
Ludovico Pittani RAD OPEN ITA 184846
Isabella Filippo RAD U21 ITA 209116
Alessandro Garofalo RAD U19 ITA 209848
Vincenzo Rocco RAD U19 ITA 202216
Enrico Scala RAD OPEN ITA 201609
Patrick Zeni RAD U19 ITA 206455
Gabriele Santucci RAD U19 ITA 208245
Cesarina Criscione RAD U21 ITA 206207
Giovanni Picci RAD OPEN ITA 196682
Andrea Ribolzi RAD U19 ITA 210031
Alberto Tezza RAD U19 ITA 206204
Luca Gaburri RAD MASTER ITA 200980
Giuseppe Sorrentino RAD MASTER ITA 209449
Mattia Costantin RAD U19 ITA 209439
Mario Marsilia RAD U19 ITA 207557
Giovanni Sanfilippo RAD U19 ITA 203105
Marco Tulli RAD U19 ITA 208639
Alessandro Archetti RAD U19 ITA 207035
Alessio Paris RAD U19 ITA 208235
Davide Traini RAD U19 ITA 180867
Nicolò Borgo RAD U21 ITA 206447
Adriano Notarangelo RAD U19 ITA 178127
Simone Ferrara RAD U19 ITA 206671
Virginia Mazza RAD U19 ITA 184864
Francesco Antonetti RAD U19 ITA 210023
Walter Sorrentino RAD U19 ITA 161717
Marco Luppi RAD OPEN ITA 200966
Jacopo Pajer RAD U19 ITA 205259
Massimo Massini RAD U19 ITA 187177
Alessandro Brezovec RAD OPEN ITA 203688
Gabriele Foschini RAD U19 ITA 190595
Marco Dell'oro RAD APPRENDISTA ITA 209112
Antonio Avallone RAD U16 ITA 203681
Filippo Tomio RAD U19 ITA 207276
Giorgio Brichetti RAD U19 SUI 193665
Camilla Bagni RAD U19 ITA 206451
Luca Imparato RAD U19 ITA 200969
Marta Zattoni RAD U19 ITA 207949
Davide Fronti RAD U19 ITA 210576
Pietro Pompilio RAD U19 ITA 200116
Marco Coluzzi RAD U19 ITA 188250
Alessandro Vercellino RAD U19 ITA 203119
Davide Puccinelli RAD U19 ITA 199695
Mattia Santinato RAD U19 ITA 2
Giuseppe Paradiso RAD U19 ITA 193727
Matteo Calzona RAD U19 ITA 178391
Tommaso Sfreddo RAD U19 ITA 206449
Sergio Cavalieri RAD U19 ITA 197469
Axel Emiliano Omnias RAD U19 ITA 210304
Carlotta Cestari RAD U19 ITA 200106
Alberto Carratta RAD U19 ITA 178217
Samuel Cerminara RAD U19 ITA 208357
Carlotta Siboni RAD U21 ITA 176794
Giuseppe Lepretti RAD U21 ITA 181552
Claudio Prosperini RAD U19 ITA 200464
Giorgio Cagliari RAD U19 ITA 201845
Massimiliano Montagni RAD U19 ITA 194941
Roberta Maria Arseni RAD U19 ITA 210028
Chiara Antonetti RAD U19 ITA 179676
Francesco Grilli RAD U19 SMR 173778
Alessandro Lucente RAD U19 ITA 201858
Enrico Maria Montanari RAD U19 ITA 197574
Federico Braga RAD U19 ITA 200465
Simone Pirini RAD U19 ITA 197466
Pietro Cocco RAD U19 ITA 203010
Matilde Campioni RAD U19 ITA 202262
Marco Canni RAD U19 ITA 193056
Alessandro Russo RAD MASTER ITA 16801
Benedetta De Santis RAD U19 ITA 198254
Federico Paolo Paganelli RAD U19 ITA 188222
Silvia Ranni RAD U21 ITA 197475
Giovanni Massaria RAD U19 ITA 193664
Giuliana Castrignano' RAD U19 ITA 196186
Claudio Puglisi RAD U19 ITA 187088
Zeno Gregorin STD OPEN ITA 206209
Nicolò Villa STD U21 ITA 210579
Angelo Bonaiti STD OPEN ITA 210038
Matteo Celon STD U21 ITA 205672
Marco Ghigi STD U19 ITA 207270
Dario Maurizi STD APPRENDISTA ITA 174325
Lorenzo Dattilo STD OPEN ITA 207645
Filippo Frassinetti STD U21 ITA 209434
Francesco Bottoni STD OPEN ITA 209101
Sean Cuomo STD U19 ITA 208644
Claudio Natale STD U21 ITA 200738
Giovanni Saccomani STD U21 ITA 209448
Michele Meotto STD U21 ITA 200982
Andrea Onnis STD U19 ITA 202223
Elia Stocco STD U21 ITA 201098
Niccolo' Ricci STD U21 ITA 199667
Gabriele Besozzi STD OPEN ITA 203599
Federico Colaninno STD U19 ITA 34437
Stefano Baciga STD APPRENDISTA ITA 204306
Andrea Dellacasa STD OPEN ITA 204700
Francesco Alberico Bernabei STD U19 ITA 122326
Enrico Tamanini STD U19 ITA 210037
Pietro Nicolini STD MASTER ITA 201457
Francesco Fabiani STD GREAT GRAN MASTER SUI 208630
Fabio Frigo STD U21 ITA 204172
Stefano Calvi STD OPEN ITA 108612
Fabrizio Pisanelli STD MASTER ITA 207939
Frank Bau STD MASTER SUI 194305
Roberto Miraglia STD MASTER ITA 206450
Federico Galli STD OPEN ITA 193504
Giorgio Tavernini STD MASTER ITA 174425