GIOVANILE - Salerno

Dal 10/09/2020 al 13/09/2020

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Alessandro Fracassi RAD U17 Ita 215982
Matteo Bertacchi RAD U17 216995
Enrico Tanferna RAD U17 216993
Edoardo Boiani RAD U19 213029
Tito Morbiducci RAD U19 201194
CARLO MONTESANO 4.7 U16 Ita 216907
Edoardo Borioni RAD U19 216999
Giorgio Bambini 4.7 U16 212292
Leonardo Zoccolillo RAD U19 209104
Fabrizio Perillo RAD U19 210078
Leonardo Bonazelli RAD U17 214695
Francesco Maria Esposito RAD U19 203533
ELENA SANTORO 4.7 U16 ita201457
Marco Gambelli RAD U17 213900
Andrea Ciafardini RAD U19 205684
Niccolo' Galimberti 4.7 U16 ITA212476
Andrej Casaccia 4.7 U16 187666
Alessandro Giovann Pellin RAD U17 ITA214025
Maria Giulia Cicchine' RAD U19 217251
Lorenzo Bogni 4.7 U16 191820
Sofia Sechi RAD U19 200977
Claudio Sechi 4.7 U16 200977
Giovanni Saragoni 4.7 U16 201472
Giacomo Scalisi 4.7 U16 203691
Attilio Borio RAD U19 216748
Renato Corradini RAD U19 216913
Pietro Garnerone RAD U19 208721
Lorenzo Valle 4.7 U16 210577
Martina Selvarolo 4.7 U16 213451
Giovanni Masetti RAD U17 216721
Cesare Barabino RAD U19 216990
ANTONIO BARABINO 4.7 U16 216992
Federico Scarlatti RAD U19 211338
Matteo Ravagnati RAD U19 216749
Anna Sofia Privileggio RAD U19 216750
Giovanni De Pauli RAD U19 210424
Michelangelo Vecchio RAD U17 213907
Edoardo Clemente RAD U17 210028
EMANUELE FABRIZI 4.7 U16 213010
Lorenzo Predari RAD U17 208370
Giuseppe Comi RAD U17 217168
Jacopo Pinelli RAD U17 209863
Tommaso Fabbri RAD U17 210766
Alex Alberto Fontanelli 4.7 U16 _
Marlon Alem RAD U17 211985
Caterina Cerretti 4.7 U16 _
Alice Consalvo 4.7 U16 215850
Tobia Dal Cero RAD U19 207277
giovanni palisi 4.7 U16 207955
Lorenzo Micheli RAD U17 207385
Thomas Guaitolini 4.7 U16 200654
Claudio De Fontes RAD U19 212768
Roberto Rinaldi RAD U19 200110
Pietro Ferrara 4.7 U16 212482
Jan Meletti 4.7 U16 ITA207628
Claudio Raia 4.7 U16 206467
MATTEO PLODARI 4.7 U16 207630
Dario Derya Deambrogio 4.7 U16 216902
LORENZO CORETTI 4.7 U16 215750
Marko Felda 4.7 U16 ITA213891
Oliver Riccobono RAD OPEN -
Gioele Riccobono 4.7 U16 -
Maria Vittoria Arseni 4.7 U16 ITA213030
Sara Martina Arseni RAD U19 ITA214146
Giulio La Franca 4.7 U16 210563
DAVIDE CHEMASI 4.7 U16 214150
Chiara Laurenzi RAD U19 154974
Lorenzo Sorrenti RAD U17 ITA 212023
Serena Montesi RAD U19 196197
Alessio Presutti RAD U17 210754
FRANCESCO COLUMBANO 4.7 U16 207556
Francesco Novelli RAD U17 ITA213022
Lorenzo Simone RAD U19 215278
Sara Sofia Odisio RAD U19 ITA213766
Edoardo Valletta RAD U19 212027
Anatol Sassi RAD U17 193144
Marco Maggio 4.7 U16 177916
Sara Savelli RAD U19 217164
Marco Marini RAD U17 202216
Stefano Santella 4.7 U16 215747
MASSIMILIANO ANTONIAZZI RAD U17 217598
Marco Lombardo RAD U19 ITA215739
Filippo Campisi RAD U19 216994
GIORGIA BONALANA 4.7 U16 ITA 216720
Leonardo Locci 4.7 U16 213751
Stella Deiana RAD U19 ITA 207275
Mattia Cesana RAD U17 202260
Giacomo Guardigli 4.7 U16 209113
Francesco Altran RAD U19 211984
Alessandro Mare RAD U19 217163
Gabriele Barbera 4.7 U16 208911
Alessandro Mercurio RAD U19 ITA 214684
Pietropaolo Orofino RAD U19 215319
ALESSANDRO BOSSO 4.7 U16 Ita 213024
Lorenzo Germano RAD U17 210042
Ettore Shaburwa Matembera 4.7 U16 214694
LUCA CENTAZZO 4.7 U16 ITA 211336
Tommaso Mesolella 4.7 U16 210024
Gaia Fabris 4.7 U16 212303
Lorenzo Antonio Mancino 4.7 U16 212296
Cecilia Raparelli 4.7 U16 ita199453
Alessandro Moro 4.7 U16 215536
Matilde Garaventa RAD U17 210880
Ludovica Giacalone 4.7 U16 203112
Marco Borgonovo RAD U19 216904
Alessandro Maravalle RAD U19 215532
Matteo Chinni 4.7 U16 ITA210083
ALESSANDRA GRASSO 4.7 U16 216118
Greta Moreschi 4.7 U16 213901
Alberto Divella RAD U17 216752
Giulio Casetti 4.7 U16 206200
Ludovica Pallavicini 4.7 U16 191807
Andrej Sabadini RAD U19 216903
VITO VALENTINO MEA 4.7 U16 210030
Beatrice Martinuzzi 4.7 U16 ITA 186878
Giorgia Deuringer RAD U19 214156
Filippo Clanetti 4.7 U16 215273
Carlo Dumontet 4.7 U16 215535
Raffaele Milano 4.7 U16 216746
FEDERICO ORAZZO 4.7 U16 -
Ciro Ulisse Ucci RAD U17 -
Giulia Schio RAD U19 -
MATTEO MULONE 4.7 U16 211339
Simone Plinio 4.7 U16 -
Federico Mecucci RAD U17 194361
Domenico Noviello 4.7 U16 215534
EMMA MATTIVI 4.7 U16 209859
Andrea Antonio Sergi 4.7 U16 ITA216989
Stefano Palamara RAD U19 ITA 217162
Gaia Grotti RAD U17 201460
Tommaso Viola RAD U19 201675
Giulia Lombardi RAD U19 210081
luigi paciello 4.7 U16 212011
Vincenzo Carrozzini 4.7 U16 194373
Gregorio Buja 4.7 U16 206449
Michele Trobia RAD U19 ITA 212776
Corrado Franzo' RAD U19 Ita212773
Massimiliano Cinquanta RAD U19 ita 212579
Cecilia Belletti 4.7 U16 209115
Giorgia Cingolani RAD U19 216160
Federico Uricchio RAD U17 ITA 217165
Luca Mengucci 4.7 U16 215274
Aldo Perillo RAD U19 213893
Carlotta Rizzardi RAD U17 213449
Serena Cuccotti 4.7 U16 210928
Giacomo Beltrano 4.7 U16 203113
Christian De Roma RAD U19 178127
Vittorio Latrofa 4.7 U16 164800
Gianpiero Pagliaro RAD U17 ITA 209861
Serena Dolcetta 4.7 U16 208632
Filippo Zeno Massironi 4.7 U16 210074
Alberto Nieddu RAD U17 175308
MATTEO BAISINI 4.7 U16 Ita 216910
ANTONIO GUZZETTI 4.7 U16 216899
Filippo Battisti RAD U17 212028
Salvatore Falchi 4.7 U16 ITA 215991
Claudia Sofia 4.7 U16 216747
Alisia Ranieri 4.7 U16 ITA 208721
Daniele Ricci 4.7 U16 214010
Giacomo Ivaldi RAD U19 214876
Martino Pettini Bonomo RAD U19 215334
Paolo Pettini Bonomo 4.7 U16 214024
Ferdinando Conte RAD U19 211000
Augusto Cardellini 4.7 U16 ITA216946
Gaia Bolzonella RAD U17 208367
Alina Iuorio RAD U17 217246
GABRIELE AMODIO 4.7 U16 217167
Teresa Pucuta 4.7 U16 -
Sebastjan Tul RAD U17 ITA216062
Emma Venditti 4.7 U16 194400
Chiara Pallua 4.7 U16 211979
Laura Crisi RAD U19 ITA212003
Pietro Paolo Semeraro 4.7 U16 208915
ALESSANDRA VETRUGNO 4.7 U16 210086
Enrico Dentini RAD U19 215281
Armando Tommasini RAD U19 215846
Lorenzo Leonardi RAD U17 196202
LEONARDO MARIA RICCI 4.7 U16 208242
GABRIELE GIANNUZZI RAD U19 187084
Francesco De Felice RAD U17 215740
Alessandro Merlo 4.7 U16 213759
Emanuele Mario Giannuzzi 4.7 U16 188206
Domenico Lamante 4.7 U16 133203
FRANCESCO CASTELLI 4.7 U16 ITA216998
Nicol Segnini RAD U19 215745
Mattia Santostefano 4.7 U16 204251
Giorgia Solfizi 4.7 U16 215749
tommaso di pasquale 4.7 U16 181547
Tommaso Pigliacampo RAD U19 205258
Filippo Baldini RAD U19 211407
Matteo Pecoraro RAD U17 215279
Nicolas Privitera RAD U17 217245
Alessandro Vagnoni 4.7 U16 21248
Leonardo Barbuti RAD U17 216753
Niccolo' Nordera RAD U19 21
Ernesto Paolini RAD U17 202226
Pierluigi Balzano 4.7 U16 178472
lorenzo forino 4.7 U16 1349695
Bruno Starita 4.7 U16 108887
Bruno Cascone RAD U19 183503
Riccardo Donati RAD U19 208916
GIOVANNI MARCHESE 4.7 U16 20470
Mario Trabucco 4.7 U16 209851
Matilde Pecorella 4.7 U16 207633
Veronica De Filippo RAD U19 212280
Simone Babini RAD U19 213447
KENJE SEM WERPERS 4.7 U16 -
Antonio D'Urso RAD U17 142055
Gregorio Moreschi RAD U19 213901
Dario Guglielmi 4.7 U16 173351
Pietro Spavento RAD U19 ITA211068
Diego Rollini 4.7 U16 Ita203679
LUCA MOSCHINI 4.7 U16 194428
Alessandro Bartoli RAD U19 216056
Sofia Paradisi RAD U19 210904
Alessia Palanti RAD U19 212865
Federico Grilli RAD U19 Ita 213152
Leone Gori RAD U17 203361
Desia Di Domenico 4.7 U16 193134
LEONARDO DAGHETTI 4.7 U16 164465
Claudia Julia De Santis 4.7 U16 189377
Alberto Maurizi 4.7 U16 200648
Angela Lumare 4.7 U16 6
Matteo Guglielmo RAD U17 213018
DYLAN PARISIO 4.7 U16 215541
ELEONORA DI BERT RAD U19 191713
Tommaso Cometti RAD U19 215993
Claudio Spina RAD OPEN 198261
Federico Maywald 4.7 U16 202256
Peter Stimpfl RAD U19 215758
GIANLUCA FAHR 4.7 OPEN 207274
Matteo Dattilo RAD U19 207645
Matteo Ciaglia 4.7 OPEN 208735