ITALIACUPMASTER - Palermo

Dal 02/10/2020 al 04/10/2020

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Alessio Marinelli RAD MASTER 217000
Alice Virginia Grassi RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 208850
Michelangelo Liuni STD MASTER 200474
Raffaello Ratti RAD MASTER 213027
Massimo Minto RAD MASTER 207941
Giuliano Cuomo STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 204309
Nello Oliviero STD MASTER 206382
Amedeo Stangherlin STD MASTER ITA 208245
Stefano Meme’ RAD GRAN MASTER 209443
Stefano Villa STD GRAN MASTER 188888
Pietro Nicolini STD GRAN MASTER 216117
Roberto Miraglia STD GRAN MASTER ITA206450
Matteo Difino RAD GRAN MASTER 213906
Alfio Valente RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 213911
Renato Irrera STD GRAN MASTER ITA 212005
Federico Lottini STD MASTER 210574
Marcello Paesani RAD GRAN MASTER 203541
Andrea Bruschi RAD GRAN MASTER 212488
Roberto Bini STD GRAN MASTER ITA 214141
Antonio Monina STD MASTER 191698
Roberto Giacalone RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 191696
Yann G Inghilesi Gialloni STD MASTER 191149
Andrea Chiappa STD MASTER 214199
Stefano Zancocchia STD MASTER 217243
Maurizio Demarch STD GRAN MASTER 206426
Guido Brizzi RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 208849
Fabrizio Mandich STD MASTER 210762
Elisa Boschin RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA215853
Marco Pasquini STD MASTER 160457
Dante Codispoti STD GREAT GRAN MASTER 151474
David Nocchi RAD MASTER ITA 192273
Matteo Conchetto STD MASTER 201433
Davide Grassi RAD GRAN MASTER 215318
Maria Rosaria Cangemi RAD GRAN MASTER 142748
Andrea Barbuti STD GRAN MASTER 212017
Marco Gambardella STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 119344
Carlo Maremmani RAD GRAN MASTER 208638
Massimo Patelli STD MASTER 194369
Mario Spissu RAD GRAN MASTER 211984
Alessandro Castelli STD MASTER 215741
Carlo Tarabella RAD GRAN MASTER 212034
Giuseppe Cavalli STD GRAN MASTER 212481
Enrico Maltagliati STD GRAN MASTER 211979
Gianluca Ridi RAD MASTER 145054
Tommaso Ghetti RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 216712
Andrea Bazzani RAD MASTER 205262
Fabbri Davide STD MASTER 196677
Andrea Dellacasa STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 204700
Emanuele Corao RAD MASTER 123834
Federico Fierli RAD MASTER 193126
Tiziano Arioli RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 202254
STEFANO Tortorici STD MASTER 213172
Flavio Pogliano RAD MASTER ITA206672
Francesco Martina RAD MASTER ita 214022
Marco Savona STD APPRENDISTA MASTER NZL198109
Guido Ottelli RAD MASTER 194408
Mauro Martina STD MASTER 210027
Marcello Maggio RAD MASTER 70
Marco Di Natale STD GRAN MASTER 201847
Sara Badiali RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 202025
Manfredi Ziino RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 203108
Andrea Grandi RAD MASTER 212478
Pietro Corbucci STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 207946
Massimo Borrelli RAD MASTER 201848
Marco Angiolini STD MASTER 184184
Cesare Carollo RAD MASTER 135760
Carlo Pagliari STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 202261
Dario Maurizi STD MASTER ita 174325
Fabrizio Basile STD MASTER 209108
VITTORIO SUTERA RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 212768
Giuseppe Albano RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 142267
Antonio Montecchi RAD GRAN MASTER 176553
Michele Orlando STD MASTER 202135
Paolo Sentinelli RAD GRAN MASTER 181552
Luciano Sepicacchi RAD GRAN MASTER 198469
Vittorio Macchiarella STD OPEN 207623
Paola Randazzo Randazzo RAD GRAN MASTER 147
Alessandro Morera STD MASTER ITA 210905
Luca Gaburri RAD MASTER 211327
Luigi Maria Zucchi STD MASTER 196681
Francesco De Caria STD MASTER 213895
DEBORA GAGLIARDI RAD GRAN MASTER 185219
Marco Mensitieri STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 207036
ROSARIO LO PICCOLO RAD MASTER 194421
Marco Civran STD MASTER 193673
Doriano Biancalani RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 188245
Marco Franchini STD MASTER ITA191032
Edoardo Vaclik STD GRAN MASTER 187650
Pietro Riavez STD MASTER ITA193007
Alp Alpagut RAD MASTER 213169
Fabrizio Pisanelli STD MASTER 213442
Lorenzo Migliaccio Sanguigno STD MASTER 215753
Renato Canale STD GRAN MASTER Ita 212475
Francescopaolo Coppola STD MASTER 199090
Giovanni Aguccioni STD MASTER 214435
Alessandro La Lomia STD GREAT GRAN MASTER 194421
Edoardo Bonanno STD MASTER 191825
WOLFGANG GERZ STD GREAT GRAN MASTER GER213323
Virgilio Caleca RAD GRAN MASTER 213895
Ugo Arlini RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER Ita-217884
Paola Chila' RAD MASTER 00000
Maurizio D’Amico STD GREAT GRAN MASTER POR 21173