ITALIACUP - ANDORA

Dal 26/02/2021 al 28/02/2021

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Alessandro Boschetti STD OPEN 191691
Lorenzo Julian Giacinti RAD U19 198266
Matteo Ravagnati RAD U19 216749
MATTEO PLODARI 4.7 U18 207630
Matteo Bertacchi RAD U19 216995
Edoardo Borioni RAD U19 216999
Caterina Cerretti 4.7 U16 ITA213433
Stefano Villa STD GRAN MASTER 188888
Nicolò Villa STD OPEN 188983
Andrej Sabadini RAD OPEN 216903
Alessandro Giovanni Merlo RAD U17 207949
Anna Sofia Privileggio RAD U21 216750
Marco Gambelli RAD U19 213900
Sofia Paradisi RAD U19 Ita 218053
LUCA CENTAZZO 4.7 U16 ITA 211336
Francesca Frazza RAD OPEN 217600
Alex Alberto Fontanelli RAD U17 217247
Gianmarco Planchestainer STD OPEN ITA 202261
Dimitri Peroni STD OPEN 213439
Matteo Paulon STD OPEN ITA213016
Alessia Palanti RAD U19 212865
Lorenzo Sorrenti RAD U19 212023
Giovanni Saragoni RAD U17 213447
Matilde Garaventa RAD U19 210880
KENJE SEM WERPERS RAD U17 217938
Martina Selvarolo RAD U17 213451
Nicol Guaragna RAD U19 214014
Jeremy Bossi RAD U19 SUI 206317
IVAN VISINTIN 4.7 U16 176788
Carlotta Rizzardi RAD U19 213449
Federica Cattarozzi RAD OPEN 216751
Tommaso De Fontes 4.7 U16 217821
Maximiliano Testa RAD U19 215327
Alessandro Mare RAD U19 217163
Dario Derya Deambrogio 4.7 U16 216902
Gabriele Barbera 4.7 U18 208911
Emma Antonella Letizia Maltese 4.7 U18 215337
anna servadei 4.7 U18 200462
Tommaso Boccuni RAD U19 ITA-214876
Matteo Ciaglia 4.7 U16 208735
Francesco Novelli RAD U19 213022
Antonio Vitolo 4.7 U18 215333
Jan Meletti 4.7 U16 207628
Sara Sofia Odisio RAD U21 ITA213766
Michelangelo Vecchio RAD U17 213907
Niccolo' Galimberti RAD U17 212476
Matilda Ginger Bensi 4.7 U16 199665
Federico Mecucci RAD U19 Ita 194361
Elisa Di Sante RAD U19 204252
Carlo Luigi Mondelli RAD U19 213028
Pietro Andrea Sgarallino 4.7 U16 Ita 215996
Lorenzo Predari RAD U17 208370
Martino Loncrini 4.7 U16 206210
Riccardo Zucconi 4.7 U18 SUI 207604
Gaia Bolzonella RAD U19 208367
Jakob Malchow 4.7 U16 SUI 199854
Federico Andrei RAD OPEN 215988
Valentina chelli 4.7 U18 218048
Leone Gori RAD U19 203361
Chiara Anzillotti RAD U19 198596
Marko Sancin RAD U19 200232
Enrico Tanferna RAD U19 216993
Giovanni Malfassi RAD U19 212487
Giovanni Gallego RAD OPEN 217827
Matteo Guardigli STD OPEN 213176
Francesco Miseri STD OPEN 214690
Antonio Persico RAD OPEN ITA 215748
Maria Vittoria Arseni 4.7 U16 ITA213030
Sara Martina Arseni RAD U21 ITA214146
MASSIMILIANO ANTONIAZZI 4.7 U18 217598
Giorgia Cingolani RAD U21 216160
Lorenzo Collo RAD OPEN 210039
jeremy moutout STD OPEN MON199212
MATTEO BAISINI 4.7 U16 216910
DEVIC Pierrik STD MASTER 213260
Van Roomen Timo RAD U19 SUI 207605
Federico Agostini 4.7 U18 188547
Jacopo Pinelli RAD U19 209863
GABRIELE AMODIO 4.7 U18 217167
VITO VALENTINO MEA 4.7 U16 210030
Tobia Dal Cero RAD U19 ITA207277
Claudio Natale STD OPEN 217715
Maria Francesca Autiero 4.7 OPEN 208913
Matteo Bulgarini 4.7 U16 214691
Iztok Kalc 4.7 U16 201642
Amos Di Benedetto STD OPEN 216906
LEONARDO DAGHETTI 4.7 U16 218184
Sara Savelli RAD U19 217816
Bodhi Van der Linden 4.7 U18 MON 213326
Mathis Duplomb 4.7 U18 MON 213345
Francesco Motter RAD OPEN 145042
Alessandro Maravalle RAD U19 215532
Beatrice Tartarini RAD U19 217594
Ginevra Caracciolo 4.7 U16 ITA 202342
Corso Durando RAD OPEN 194944
Laura Crisi RAD U21 ITA 186809
Leonardo Locci 4.7 U16 Ita 213751
Andrea Crisi STD OPEN ITA 216706
Zdeněk Vysloužil RAD U17 208693
Aurora Pantaleoni 4.7 U16 190811
Francesco Maria Esposito RAD OPEN 203533
Luca Di Ronza RAD OPEN 210077
Giulio Maria Mancini RAD U19 208913
Francesco Pirrone RAD U19 ITA211992
Alisè Santorum RAD U21 216710
Mario Paliotto 4.7 U16 211449
Lara Marano 4.7 U16 210038
Samuele Dottore RAD U19 208236
Mattia Cesana RAD U17 216947
Alessandro Fracassi RAD U19 217814
Roberto Rinaldi STD OPEN 200110
Thomas Mangano RAD U19 MON 213856
Lorenzo Antonio Mancino 4.7 U18 212296
Sergio Miletto RAD U19 208246
Augusto Cardellini RAD U17 216946
ALESSANDRO BOSSO 4.7 U18 213024
Michal Rais RAD U17 CZE 208690
Massimo Mastrobuono RAD OPEN 214998
Giuseppe Pusceddu RAD U19 197265
Marlon Alem RAD U19 211985
Andrea Ribolzi RAD OPEN 210031
Lorenzo Bartoli 4.7 U18 216060
Filippo Zeno Massironi RAD U17 ITA 191755
Silvana Pomicetti RAD U19 187177
Markéta Kališová RAD U19 167986
Lorenzo Valle 4.7 U18 210577
Tito Morbiducci RAD U19 212038
ANTONIO BARABINO 4.7 U16 216992
Alessia Ricucci 4.7 U18 218267
Cesare Barabino STD OPEN 216990
Jacopo Ferretti 4.7 U18 20425
Federico Uricchio RAD U19 217165
Edoardo Clemente RAD U17 210028
Costantino Cecchi RAD U17 21029
Gregorio Perini 4.7 U18 20336
Paola Lavorato 4.7 U16 ITA 183225
Sebastiano Majer RAD U19 ITA 214140
Mattia Cislaghi RAD U19 216900
David Piana RAD U19 199882
Valerio Cassanmagnago RAD U19 216917
Edoardo Valletta RAD OPEN 212027
Gabriele Banci RAD U19 ITA 200979
Vittorio Latrofa 4.7 U18 211335
Giacomo Ivaldi RAD OPEN 214876
Lorenzo Baracchini RAD U19 206678
Stefano Santella RAD U17 207627
Luca Mengucci RAD U17 215274
Ferdinando Conte RAD OPEN 211000
Federico Asioli RAD U17 210756
Lorenzo Bogni 4.7 U16 ITA218255
Alice Scarpati 4.7 U18 214697
Dario Burlando 4.7 U16 1
Alessandro Giovanni Pellin RAD U19 ITA214025
EMMA MATTIVI 4.7 U18 209859
Nicole Santinato 4.7 OPEN ITA 217883
Nina Parodi 4.7 U18 SUI 219619
Thomas Guaitolini RAD U17 Ita 200654
Flavio Ardimento RAD OPEN 211394
Raffaele Milano 4.7 U18 216746
Marta Sala 4.7 U16 197471
Leonardo Stocchetti RAD U17 211067
Nicol Segnini RAD U21 215745
Francesco Flamigni RAD OPEN ITA 201472
Tommaso Boiani STD OPEN 214686
Edoardo Boiani RAD U19 213029
Pietro Ferrara 4.7 U16 203053
Massimiliano Cinquanta RAD U19 212579
Mario Trabucco 4.7 U18 209851
Luca Baroni RAD OPEN ITA184874
Ciro Basile STD OPEN 213752
Alessio Pelle 4.7 U18 ITA212327
Zeno Tarlao STD OPEN ITA 188953
GAJA PELA' RAD U19 217242
Attilio Borio STD OPEN 216748
Sofia Sechi RAD U21 200977
Sebastjan Tul RAD U19 216062
Giano Pio Sean De Beni 4.7 U18 202253
Federico Galli STD OPEN 193504
Federico Selleri RAD OPEN 194400
ALESSANDRA GRASSO 4.7 U18 216118
Pietropaolo Orofino RAD U19 215757
Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza RAD U19 213178
Luca Valentino STD OPEN ita 208646
Francesco Asaro STD OPEN 206198
Matteo Terenzi STD OPEN 217250
Diego Nasti RAD U19 212773
Stella Deiana RAD U21 ITA 207275
Alice Iorfida RAD U19 211335
Giorgia Imperiale 4.7 U18 181424
Nicolo' Elena RAD OPEN 180440
Anatol Sassi RAD U19 193144
Carola Bragantini 4.7 U16 198463
Alina Iuorio RAD U19 217246
Giovanni Masetti RAD U19 216721
Adele Porcu 4.7 U16 203530
Alberto Divella RAD U17 216752
Claudio Raia 4.7 U16 206467
Ian Sunseri RAD U19 214698
DYLAN PARISIO 4.7 U18 215541
GIORGIA BONALANA 4.7 U18 ITA 216720
Elisa Di Francesco RAD U21 ITA 215285
Elisa Boschin RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA215853
LUCA MOSCHINI 4.7 U16 194428
Greta Riva 4.7 U18 73
Marko Felda 4.7 U16 ITA 213891
Cecilia Proto 4.7 OPEN 209854
Federico Perdicaro 4.7 U18 213763
Filippo Pasqui RAD U19 191748
Giulia Corte Sualon RAD U19 218266
Mattia Santostefano RAD U17 217812
Federica Vitobello RAD U21 ITA 199275
Simone Babini STD OPEN 213447
Marina De Grandis 4.7 U18 215321
Bruno Cascone RAD U19 183503
Filippo Campisi RAD U19 ITA 216994
Aldo Voltolina 4.7 U16 212003
Arianna Baldioli 4.7 U18 ITA 193660
Costanza Curcio 4.7 U18 215859
Ludovico Legnani 4.7 U16 210074
MARTINA BATTISTI 4.7 U16 1917
Noè Herrmann RAD U19 Sui 214693
Lorenzo Gavassini 4.7 U18 210078
Gabriele Gavassini 4.7 U16 212305
Zoe Buttignol 4.7 U16 215739
Giacomo Scalisi RAD U17 203691
NICOLO GIUSEPPE CASSITTA 4.7 U16 216982
Paolo Pettini Bonomo RAD U17 215334
ELEONORA DI BERT RAD U19 191713
LA FRANCA GIULIO 4.7 U18 210563
LEONARDO MARIA RICCI 4.7 U18 208242
Domenico Noviello 4.7 U16 215534
Antonio D'Urso 4.7 U18 130471
MATTEO MULONE RAD U17 211339
Alessio Petri RAD OPEN 212302
GIULIA ZILLI 4.7 U16 202224
Samuele Trovò RAD U17 186812
Lorenzo Verani RAD OPEN 217813
GIANCARLO BALSAMO 4.7 U16 203544
Vera Siccardi 4.7 OPEN SUI199582
Vincenzo Franzone RAD U19 215999
Emilio Dessena 4.7 U16 213755
Giuseppe Comi RAD U19 217168
Mia Benamati 4.7 U16 ITA 214002
Armando Tommasini RAD U19 215846
Marco Massara 4.7 U16 ITA 202230
Giorgia Palazzo RAD U19 216898
Andrea Rotolo RAD U19 206672
SEBASTIAN ROZIO 4.7 U18 158186
Alessandro Lupi RAD OPEN 214147
Kostantin Pedretti RAD U19 ITA215539
Claudia Sofia 4.7 U18 188209
Filippo Camporeale 4.7 U18 ita210299
Giulia Brancati De Canio 4.7 U18 217240
FRANCESCO COLUMBANO 4.7 U18 287277
Andrej Casaccia 4.7 U18 187666
Giovanni De Pauli STD OPEN 210424
EDOARDO DEL RIO 4.7 U16 218045
Filippo Rebecchi 4.7 U16 189538
Bruno Bianco 4.7 U18 203681
Gian Marco Cervellera RAD U17 ITA 197468
Asia Marin 4.7 OPEN 207944
claudia rugiano 4.7 U16 206464
Federico Spina RAD OPEN 193433
Matteo Guglielmo STD OPEN 213018
Maria Francesca Falchi 4.7 U18 ITA287275
Lucrezia Luna Ricci RAD U19 SMR 196240
Salvatore Falchi 4.7 U16 ITA217929
Riccardo Caserta 4.7 U16 186272
Beatrice De Natale 4.7 U18 194426
Giorgio Belvisi RAD OPEN 144722
DAVIDE NUCCORINI 4.7 U18 212029
Stefano Branduardi 4.7 U18 217241
Alessandro Pieroni RAD U19 218049
Manuel Sorrentino RAD U17 194414
Francesco De Felice RAD U19 215740
Mariasole Tiengo 4.7 U18 ITA 212297
Arnaldo Maria Parere 4.7 U16 215751
LORENZO CORETTI 4.7 U18 215750
Alberto Maurizi RAD U17 180800
Marco Borgonovo RAD U19 216904
Federico Scarlatti RAD U19 211338
Lorenzo Donati RAD OPEN 202229
Lorenzo Caputo RAD U19 215981
Swami Sciarra 4.7 U18 ITA 215331
Francesca Falanga RAD U19 207041
Federico Studer 4.7 U16 209116
Matilde Scialpi 4.7 U16 215327
Domenico Lamante RAD U17 216991
Maxim Paolo lucido 4.7 U16 194356
Alberto Nieddu RAD U17 175308
Cecilia Cappio 4.7 U16 217824
Chiara Saglietti RAD OPEN 184849
Giulia Galano 4.7 U16 184869
Lorenzo Micheli RAD U19 207385
Luca Giallanza RAD U19 211061
Carmine Sansone RAD U19 203119
Alessandro Doria RAD U17 182580
Francesco Pagliaro 4.7 U18 210566
Pietro Paolo Semeraro RAD U17 11111
Enrico Ciaralli 4.7 U18 19
Gaia Fanci RAD U19 Ita193664
Timo Coupek 4.7 U18 215277
alessandro guidarini RAD U19 287274
Carlo Sbacchi RAD OPEN ITA 213767
Enrico Dentini RAD U19 215281
Aldo Perillo RAD U19 213893
Matilde Giuliano RAD U21 204255
Edoardo Libri STD OPEN 217738
Davide Verga RAD U19 197333
Luca Mattiussi RAD OPEN 204703
ELISA SEDMAK 4.7 U18 211995
Giacomo Musone STD OPEN 216707
Filippo Guerra STD OPEN 215290
Aurora Mesolella 4.7 U18 217161
Tommaso Mesolella RAD U17 210024
Francesco Sotgiu RAD U19 21875
Claudio Sotgiu RAD U17 216998
Tommaso Leone Faenza 4.7 U16 208737
Valerio Palamara STD OPEN 218195
Francesco Altran STD OPEN 21761
Gaia Grotti RAD U19 31896
Ella Mirzai 4.7 U18 SUI215996
Renato Corradini RAD U19 216913
Sofia Diana 4.7 U18 214688
Michelangelo Cerchiari 4.7 U18 Sui 213170
Emma Venditti 4.7 U16 194400
ALBERTO INCARBONA 4.7 U16 215981
Gianpiero Pagliaro RAD U19 209861
Matteo Selden 4.7 U18 215743
andrea d'apice 4.7 U18 181541
Marco Maggio RAD U17 70
ALESSANDRO VALENTINIS RAD U17 215755
Giulio Genna 4.7 U16 213169
LUCA BARRA 4.7 U18 170204
Ciro Ulisse Ucci STD OPEN 196686
Aleandro Scarpato RAD U19 164903
Chiara Antonetti RAD OPEN 214015
Alessandro Bertola Ricottini 4.7 U18 215328
andrea dilda 4.7 U16 9
Tommaso Bruni RAD U19 194420
Tommaso Landi 4.7 U18 193645
Leonardo Mattia Meme’ 4.7 U16 213766
Lorenzo Germano RAD U19 210042
Marta Sciutto 4.7 U16 193779
Giorgia Deuringer RAD U21 214156
Gaia Fabris 4.7 U18 212303
Luca Giordanelli RAD U19 209435
Alessio Paris RAD OPEN 208235
Pol Reyero Font RAD U17 214066
Filippo Rogantin 4.7 U16 216996
Mirea Bellati 4.7 U18 198275
Eva Passoni 4.7 U18 215289
Rodolfo Silvestrini STD OPEN 213017
Daniele Ricci RAD U17 214010
Valerio De Angelis RAD OPEN 176797
Alisia Ranieri 4.7 U16 ITA 208721
EMANUELE AUTANO RAD U19 209862
Giorgio Bambini 4.7 U16 ITA 212292
Valentina Balbi RAD OPEN 213434
Riccardo Donati RAD OPEN 208916
Marco Peron RAD U19 SUI 214569
FEDERICO ORAZZO 4.7 U18 18154
ANTONIO GUZZETTI 4.7 U18 216899
Ludovica Giacalone 4.7 U16 203112
Paolo Freddi STD OPEN 216912
Ludovica Silvestro 4.7 U16 182770
Anna Pagnini RAD U19 ITA-213021
Martino Pettini Bonomo STD OPEN 216714
Beatrice Martinuzzi RAD U17 ITA 196192
Davide Nicoli 4.7 U18 184182
Matteo Vitobello RAD OPEN 213017
TOMMASO DE MARCO 4.7 U18 175388
Ettore Shaburwa Matembera RAD U17 214694
Aurora Fiorito 4.7 U16 214003
Pietro Giacomoni STD OPEN 216723
Riccardo Maria Pignatelli RAD OPEN 208736
Andrea ARVEDI RAD OPEN 211844
FEDERICO BOVOLI 4.7 U16 209113
FRANCESCO ALLEGRETTI RAD U19 172829
Chirill vagnoni 4.7 U16 210904
Federica Palladini RAD U19 209112
Elena Scarlatti RAD U21 188216
Matteo Perfetti RAD U17 21303
Filippo Vignola RAD U19 217885
Letizia Michelli RAD U19 202195
Luca Canevari RAD OPEN 210573
Lorenzo Sivilli STD OPEN 191749
Matteo Germani RAD U19 217892
Pietro Andrea Maranzano 4.7 OPEN 201632
Giulio Zunino 4.7 U18 216736
Giovanni Coccoluto Giorgetti STD OPEN ITA 217818
Federico Maywald RAD OPEN 202256
Claudio Spina RAD U17 198261
Giacomo Vallefuoco 4.7 U16 215747
Francesco Luzi 4.7 U16 217894
Tomas Fiorentino 4.7 U16 SUI206676
Riccardo Dognini 4.7 U18 207480
Nicolas Privitera RAD U19 217245
Federico Appiano RAD OPEN 180404
DAVIDE CHEMASI 4.7 U16 214150
Marco Cirillini RAD U19 202162