ITALIACUP - FORMIA

Dal 19/03/2021 al 21/03/2021

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Alice Consalvo 4.7 U16 215850
Lorenzo Bogni 4.7 U16 ITA218255
Edoardo Bogni 4.7 U16 ITA191820
Sebastiano Majer RAD U19 ITA 214140
Maria Vittoria Arseni 4.7 U16 ITA213030
Sara Martina Arseni RAD U21 ITA214146
Emma Antonella Letizia Maltese 4.7 U18 215337
Leonardo Bonazelli RAD U17 214695
Antonio Maria D'Arienzo RAD U17 ITA 198598
Remo Recco 4.7 U18 212298
Domenico Noviello 4.7 U16 215534
Lorenzo Macari 4.7 U16 76426
Claudio Spina RAD U17 198261
Filippo Vignola RAD U19 217885
Zeno Tarlao STD OPEN ITA 188953
Laura Crisi RAD U21 ITA 186809
Alessandro Moro RAD U17 215536
Matteo Selden 4.7 U18 215743
Aurora Mesolella 4.7 U18 217161
Tommaso Mesolella RAD U17 210024
Caterina Cerretti 4.7 U16 ITA213433
Antonio Vitolo 4.7 U18 215333
Lorenzo Predari RAD U17 208370
Matilda Ginger Bensi 4.7 U16 199665
Edoardo Clemente RAD U17 210028
Alessandro Mare RAD U19 217163
Alessandro Giovanni Pellin RAD U19 ITA214025
Lorenzo Germano RAD U19 210042
Federico Agostini 4.7 U18 188547
IVAN VISINTIN 4.7 U16 176788
Matteo Guglielmo STD OPEN 213018
Massimo Mastrobuono RAD U17 214998
MARGHERITA CHIARAVALLE 4.7 U18 202062
Tommaso Guglielmelli STD OPEN 185879
Dario Derya Deambrogio 4.7 U16 216902
Matteo Guardigli STD OPEN 213176
LUCA CENTAZZO 4.7 U16 ITA 211336
Attilio Borio STD OPEN 216748
Antonio D'Urso 4.7 U18 130471
lorenzo forino 4.7 U18 164789
Edoardo Borioni RAD U19 216999
ELENA SANTORO 4.7 U18 201457
MARTINA BATTISTI 4.7 U16 163404
Clara Finotello RAD U21 215284
Roberta Meschino 4.7 U16 216118
Giorgio Belvisi RAD OPEN 144722
Rocco Tortorolo RAD OPEN 200470
Marco Gambelli RAD U19 213900
Tommaso Boiani STD OPEN 214686
Edoardo Boiani RAD U19 213029
Giorgia Cingolani RAD U21 216160
Silvia Zennaro RAD OPEN 217318
Anatol Sassi RAD U19 193144
Roberto Rinaldi STD OPEN 200110
Matilda Zoy Talluri RAD OPEN 216717
Lorenzo Antonio Mancino 4.7 U18 212296
Giovanni De Pauli STD OPEN 210424
Martina Selvarolo RAD U17 213451
Tito Morbiducci RAD OPEN 212038
Benedetta Soscia 4.7 U16 ITA 130420
Aurora Pani 4.7 U16 209110
Arianna Baldioli 4.7 U18 ITA 193660
Michelangelo Vecchio RAD U17 213907
Beatrice Tartarini RAD U19 217594
Eva Passoni 4.7 U18 215289
Lorenzo Simone RAD U19 215278
Giulio Maria Mancini RAD U19 208918
Giulia Gambardella 4.7 U16 203533
MASSIMILIANO ANTONIAZZI 4.7 U18 217598
Leone Gori RAD U19 203361
Tommaso Fabbri RAD U19 210766
Andrea Crisi STD OPEN ITA 216706
Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza RAD U19 213178
Edoardo Libri STD OPEN 217738
DAVIDE NUCCORINI 4.7 U18 212029
Maximiliano Testa RAD U19 218183
Gianmichele Bartolini 4.7 U18 206019
Federico Maywald RAD U17 ITA 202256
Marko Sancin RAD U19 ITA 200232
claudia rugiano 4.7 U16 206464
Pier Luigi Borrelli STD MASTER 155016
Federico Mecucci RAD U19 Ita 194361
Edoardo Valletta RAD OPEN 212027
Matteo Bertacchi RAD U19 216995
Leonardo Zoccolillo RAD OPEN 209104
Maria Tassello 4.7 U18 203352
Chiara Anzillotti RAD U19 198596
Cloe Anzillotti 4.7 U16 19859
Pietro Andrea Maranzano 4.7 U16 201632
Alessandro Bertola Ricottini 4.7 U18 215328
Mario Russo RAD U19 213442
Claudio Natale STD OPEN 217715
ANDREA SPAGNOLO RAD U17 217617
Valentina chelli 4.7 U18 218048
Gregorio Buja 4.7 U16 ITA 206449
Marco Procaccini STD OPEN 212475
Alessandro Fracassi RAD U19 217814
Valerio Cassanmagnago RAD U19 216917
Renato Corradini RAD U19 216913
Zoe Buttignol 4.7 U16 215273
Alessia Palanti RAD U19 212865
Matteo Paulon STD OPEN ITA213016
Pietro Andrea Sgarallino 4.7 U16 Ita 215754
Luca Di Ronza RAD OPEN 210077
Marco D'Andretta 4.7 U16 ITA 216901
Andrej Casaccia 4.7 U18 218182
LEONARDO DAGHETTI 4.7 U16 218184
Alina Iuorio RAD U19 217246
Maria Giulia Cicchine' RAD U21 217980
Michele Amicarelli RAD OPEN 207640
KENJE SEM WERPERS RAD U17 217938
Silvana Pomicetti RAD U19 187177
Ginevra Caracciolo 4.7 U16 ITA 202342
Giuseppe Pusceddu RAD U19 197265
Lucrezia Luna Ricci RAD U19 SMR 196240
Sofia Diana 4.7 U18 214688
anna servadei 4.7 U18 200462
CARLO MONTESANO 4.7 U16 Ita 216907
Gaia Bolzonella 4.7 U18 208367
Filippo Pasqui RAD U19 191748
ALESSANDRO BOSSO 4.7 U18 213024
Asia Marin 4.7 OPEN 207944
EMANUELE FABRIZI 4.7 U16 211340
LORENZO CORETTI 4.7 U18 215750
Luca Giallanza RAD U19 211061
Francesco Miseri STD OPEN 214690
Francesco Luzi 4.7 U16 217894
Alberto Divella RAD U17 216752
Giovanni Masetti RAD U19 216721
Paola Lavorato 4.7 U16 ITA 183225
Sofia Sechi RAD U21 200977
Claudio Sechi RAD U17 213016
Filippo Rogantin 4.7 U16 216996
Matteo Ravagnati RAD U19 216749
Alessandro Doria RAD U17 182580
Francesco Novelli RAD U19 213022
Nicol Guaragna RAD U19 214014
andrea d'apice 4.7 U18 181541
Cecilia Raparelli 4.7 U18 ITA 199453
Giovanni Grandi RAD U17 215287
Mattia Cislaghi RAD U19 216900
Sergio Miletto RAD U19 208246
Lorenzo Leonardi RAD U19 196202
Gabriele Crovella RAD U17 201842
Lara Marano 4.7 U16 210038
Gabriele Banci RAD U19 ITA 200979
Antonio Persico RAD OPEN ITA 215748
GIANMARCO PALESTINI 4.7 U18 187177
Gregorio Perini 4.7 U18 20336
GIANCARLO BALSAMO 4.7 U16 203544
Claudio Vallesi STD OPEN 203539
Francesco Camellini RAD U19 213678
Filippo Rebecchi 4.7 U16 189538
DAVIDE CHEMASI 4.7 U16 214150
Enrico Tanferna RAD U19 216993
Dimitri Peroni STD OPEN 217932
Davide Casula RAD OPEN 215325
Francesca Falanga RAD U19 207041
Alessandro Giovanni Merlo RAD U17 207949
Serena Montesi RAD U19 197262
Luca Mengucci RAD U17 215274
MARINA MURRI 4.7 U16 153837
GIANLUCA FAHR 4.7 U16 207274
Giacomo Beltrano RAD U17 203113
Luciano Lattanzi 4.7 U18 210079
MATTEO PLODARI 4.7 U18 207630
Vincenzo Cucurachi 4.7 U16 154968
Tommaso Boccuni RAD U19 ITA-214876
Jan Meletti 4.7 U16 207628
Enrico Ciaralli 4.7 U18 216911
Federica Cattarozzi RAD OPEN 216751
Riccardo Sferra STD MASTER 181444
Claudio Raia 4.7 U16 206467
Elisa Boschin RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA215853
Marko Felda 4.7 U16 ITA 213891
Serena Dolcetta 4.7 U18 208632
Carlotta Rizzardi RAD U19 213449
Alberto Orombelli STD OPEN 213020
Jacopo Ferretti 4.7 U18 20425
Cecilia Proto 4.7 OPEN 209854
Antonio Braucci STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 215535
Filippo Clanetti RAD U17 215273
Raffaele Milano 4.7 U18 216746
Mario Paliotto 4.7 U16 211449
Chiara Benini Floriani RAD U21 218449
Thomas Guaitolini RAD U17 Ita 200654
Tommaso Landi 4.7 U18 193645
Greta Riva 4.7 U18 165664
Zofia Wojcik RAD U17 POL 209035
Aldo Voltolina 4.7 U16 212003
Marco Marini RAD U19 202216
Tommaso Leone Faenza 4.7 U16 208737
Davide Verga RAD U19 197333
Mirea Bellati 4.7 U18 198275
Elena Sara Schulte 4.7 U16 350070
Aurora Pantaleoni 4.7 U16 190811
TOMMASO VANTAGGIATO 4.7 U18 178476