ITALIACUP - REGGIO CALABRIA

Dal 04/06/2021 al 06/06/2021

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Paolo Salvo 4.7 U16 209098
Carlo Dipasquale 4.7 U18 217162
Giuseppe Liardo 4.7 U16 215999
Giovanni Macca RAD U17 1333146
GIULIA ACCETTA 4.7 U18 191218
Maria Vittoria Arseni 4.7 U16 ITA213030
Giuliano Trobia 4.7 U16 Ita 218190
ALESSANDRA GRASSO 4.7 U18 218118
Gabriele Barbera 4.7 U18 208911
Umberto Scrima RAD U17 177971
Tommaso De Fontes 4.7 U16 217821
Marco Gambelli RAD U19 213900
Anatol Sassi RAD U19 193144
Marco Massara 4.7 U16 ITA 202230
Alberto Sciva RAD U19 170582
KENJE SEM WERPERS RAD U17 217938
FRANCESCO DI ROSA 4.7 U16 217231
Francesco Sbrighi 4.7 U16 209438
Emilio Palleschi RAD U17 213893
Gianpiero Pagliaro RAD U19 209861
Alessandro Mare RAD U19 217163
Dario Guglielmi RAD U17 210302
Mario Paliotto 4.7 U16 211449
Maria Francesca Autiero 4.7 OPEN 208913
Aurora Mesolella 4.7 U18 217161
Tommaso Mesolella RAD U17 218729
Ludovico Scamporlino 4.7 U16 215995
Matteo Bonzagni 4.7 U18 212679
Alessandro Maravalle RAD U19 215582
Alberto Divella RAD U17 216752
Giovanni Saragoni RAD U17 213441
ANTONIO VITOLO 4.7 U18 215333
Vittorio Latrofa 4.7 U18 211335
Raffaele Milano 4.7 U18 217166
Edoardo Borioni RAD U19 218722
Vincenzo Carrozzini 4.7 U16 194373
Alice Iorfida RAD U19 211334
DAVIDE NUCCORINI 4.7 U18 212029
Alessandro Cherubini 4.7 U16 206465
Luigi D’Ercole 4.7 U16 215278
Rebecca Valente 4.7 U16 198483
GIANCARLO BALSAMO 4.7 U16 210082
Ginevra Caracciolo 4.7 U16 ITA 202342
CARLO MONTESANO 4.7 U16 Ita 216907
Silvana Pomicetti RAD U19 187177
ANDREA SPAGNOLO RAD U17 217617
Federico Maywald RAD U17 ITA 202256
Paolo Pettini Bonomo RAD U17 215334
lorenzo forino 4.7 U18 213439
andrea d'apice 4.7 U18 181541
Luca Mengucci RAD U17 215274
Angelo Federico RAD U17 198467
Domenico Lamante RAD U17 218444
Angela Lumare 4.7 U16 208631
Claudio Raia 4.7 U16 201474
Enrico Ciaralli 4.7 U18 216911
Lorenzo Bartoli 4.7 U18 216060
Mario Russo RAD U19 213442
Sergio Miletto RAD U19 208246
Caterina Gioia RAD U19 204248
claudia rugiano 4.7 U16 206464
ELENA DESIDERIO 4.7 U18 182032
Valentina Zema 4.7 U18 209451
Valentina chelli 4.7 U18 218048
Stefano Santella RAD U17 216719
Paola Lavorato 4.7 U16 ITA 183225
Alessandro Fracassi RAD U19 217814
Mattia Goso 4.7 U18 ITA 141210
Francesco Guglielmo Balzano 4.7 U16 208645
Jacopo Pinelli RAD U19 209863
Davide Nicoli 4.7 U18 213031
Lara Marano 4.7 U16 210038
Diego Nasti RAD U19 212773
GILDA NASTI 4.7 U16 219001
Francesca Falanga RAD U19 207041
Giulio La Franca 4.7 U18 213895
LEONARDO MARIA RICCI 4.7 U18 ITA 208242
GABRIELE AMODIO 4.7 U18 217167
Antonio D'Urso 4.7 U18 130471
Alessia Curci 4.7 U16 208239
Aurora Fiorito 4.7 U16 ita214003
Giovanni Luca Romito 4.7 U16 21303
Alessandro Cortese 4.7 U16 208231
GABRIELE PICCOLO 4.7 U16 126018
ELENA SANTORO 4.7 U18 201457
Giulia Brancati De Canio 4.7 U18 217240
Alida Cocchiara 4.7 U18 209102
Giacomo Vallefuoco 4.7 U16 215747
ALICE RUPERTO 4.7 OPEN 51111
Tommaso Bruni RAD U19 212005
LUCA MOSCHINI 4.7 U16 194428
Lorenzo Germano RAD U19 210042
Pietro Paolo Semeraro RAD U17 218191
Francesco Carlo Semeraro 4.7 OPEN 208915
Chiara Anzillotti RAD U19 198596
Lorenzo Antonio Mancino 4.7 U18 216946
Francesco Novelli RAD U19 213022
Federico Uricchio RAD U19 189103
Giuseppe Comi RAD U19 217168
Giorgia Deuringer RAD U21 218271
chiara cartia 4.7 U16 210572
Massimiliano Cinquanta RAD U19 179066
Manfredi Maggio 4.7 U16 177916
Lorenzo Predari RAD U17 ITA 217275
Maximiliano Testa RAD U19 218183
Alessandro Doria RAD U17 182580
Pietropaolo Orofino RAD U19 218201
Alberto Autore 4.7 U16 203112
Filippo Infantino 4.7 U16 191733
Ciro Ulisse Ucci RAD U19 164885
Bruno Bianco 4.7 U18 203681
Mario Trabucco 4.7 U18 215536
Salvatore Falchi 4.7 U16 ITA217929
FEDERICO ORAZZO 4.7 U18 210760
Mattia Di Pasquale RAD U19 216705
Lorenzo Caputo RAD U19 207378
VITO VALENTINO MEA 4.7 U16 210030
Federico Studer 4.7 U16 217834
DYLAN PARISIO 4.7 U18 215541
Marlon Alem RAD U19 211985
Antonio Fraraccio 4.7 U18 191824
FEDERICO BOVOLI 4.7 U16 209113
Carolina Trombatore 4.7 U16 213169
Francesco Scavuzzo 4.7 U18 208850
Marco Maggio RAD U17 212776
Ettore Shaburwa Matembera RAD U17 214694
Alessandro Bertola Ricottini 4.7 U18 215328
Angelo Ciaramidaro 4.7 OPEN 185213
Edoardo Clemente RAD U17 210028
Stefano de Leo RAD OPEN 191125