ITALIACUPMASTER - RIMINI

Dal 10/09/2021 al 12/09/2021

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Bruno Aliprandi STD MASTER 188954
Matteo Difino RAD GRAN MASTER 213906
Stefano Carnevali STD GRAN MASTER 217828
Marco Angiolini STD MASTER 184184
Alexandro Montanari RAD MASTER 197844
Stefano Ganzerla RAD MASTER 154894
Piergiacomo Castellani STD GRAN MASTER 215274
ROBERTO PASQUINI RAD MASTER 137338
Dante Codispoti STD GREAT GRAN MASTER 151474
Raffaello Ratti RAD MASTER 213027
Andrea Riccardi RAD MASTER 188545
Francesco Gozzini STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 211401
Andrea Milla RAD MASTER 217896
Lorenzo Marchetti STD MASTER ITA214155
michele andreatini STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 208368
Daniele Romano STD GRAN MASTER 194446
Roberto Bini STD GRAN MASTER Ita214141
Andrea Bruschi RAD GRAN MASTER 218410
Yann G Inghilesi Gialloni STD MASTER 191149
Riccardo Verbani RAD GRAN MASTER ita 210578
Giuseppe Cavalli STD GRAN MASTER 212481
Federico Lottini STD MASTER 210574
Marco Frontini RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 139211
Guido Casella STD GRAN MASTER ITA 218718
Gianmauro Deho' RAD GRAN MASTER 213889
Marco Pasquini STD MASTER 160457
Fabbri Davide STD GRAN MASTER 196677
Gabriele Loy RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 210416
Alfio Valente RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 213911
Carlo Pagliari STD MASTER 202261
Guido Baravelli RAD GRAN MASTER 209117
Maurizio Demarch STD GRAN MASTER 206426
Alessio Marinelli RAD MASTER 8111
PAOLO Battagli RAD GRAN MASTER ita204705
Fabrizio Boromei STD MASTER 191695
Davide Albertini Petroni RAD GRAN MASTER ITA 219032
Stefano Dorini RAD LEGEND 194417
Massimo Minto RAD GRAN MASTER 207941
Roberto Giacalone RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 218971
Federico Marini Balestra RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 216722
Riccardo Masi STD GRAN MASTER 197325
Fabio Benati STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 194422
Alessandro Sartorelli STD MASTER 215322
Cesare Carollo RAD MASTER 135760
Francesco Gusella RAD GRAN MASTER ITA207644
Andrea Grandi RAD MASTER ITA 212478
Elisa Boschin RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA215853
Gianpaolo Seghezza RAD GREAT GRAN MASTER 215845
Andrea Francesco De Benedetti STD GRAN MASTER 199468
Federico Bressan STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 218051
Pietro Riavez STD MASTER ITA217611
Marco Di Natale STD GRAN MASTER Ita-201847
Stefano Baciga STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 218932
David Nocchi RAD MASTER ITA 192273
Stefano Meciani STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 206266
Enrico Scala RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 202653
Marcello Cassini STD MASTER 199270
Mauro Martina STD GRAN MASTER 210027
Antonio Bertolini STD GRAN MASTER ITA 211401
Massimo Patelli RAD MASTER 194369
Antonino Caprì STD GRAN MASTER 218440
Alessandro Morera STD MASTER ITA210905
Luciano Sepicacchi RAD GRAN MASTER 217888
Luca Naddei RAD MASTER 207555
Sandro Chizzola STD GREAT GRAN MASTER 216063
Stefano Bagni STD GRAN MASTER 203111
Mauro Barozzi STD MASTER ITA 181984
Francesco Martina RAD MASTER ITA 214022
MASSIMO SARATTI STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 218702
Andrea Bazzani RAD MASTER 205262
SILVIA GUALTERONI RAD MASTER 200980
Stefano Villa RAD GRAN MASTER 218189
Alessandro Vichi RAD MASTER ITA202338
Andrea Musone STD MASTER 218187
Antonio Monina STD MASTER 191698
Luca rocco davide Cesena STD GRAN MASTER 199278
Michele Boncristiano RAD GRAN MASTER 216905
Alessandro Castelli STD MASTER 215741
Guido Rocchi STD GRAN MASTER 197106
Lucilla Botti RAD MASTER 188218
Luca De Reya Castelletto STD MASTER ITA 185463
Edoardo Vaclik STD GRAN MASTER 187650
Ugo Arlini RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 218690
Giovanna Lenci RAD MASTER 205239
Massimo Borrelli RAD MASTER 201848
GIOVANNA PAGNINI RAD MASTER 207384
Daniele Fornari RAD GRAN MASTER 0477
Alberto Bezzi STD GRAN MASTER 187046
Fabrizio Pisanelli STD MASTER 213442
Giovanni Aguccioni STD MASTER 175292
Giovanni Guarini STD MASTER ITA 191063
luca martinelli RAD GRAN MASTER 187666
Antonio Montecchi RAD GRAN MASTER 176553
Marcello Paesani RAD GRAN MASTER 203541
Pietro Nicolini STD GRAN MASTER 216117
Mario Fravezzi STD LEGEND 197324
Pietro Davia STD GRAN MASTER 137724
Stefano Magrini STD GRAN MASTER 206454
Antonio Braucci STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 215753
Ernesto Tedeschi RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 210417
Amedeo Stangherlin STD MASTER 212475
Lorenzo Migliaccio Sanguigno STD MASTER 215758
luca Ghironzi RAD MASTER 200421
Giuseppe Miglietta STD GRAN MASTER 211054
Pietro Corbucci STD APPRENDISTA MASTER ITA 207946
Guido Ottelli RAD MASTER 194408
Antonio Petroli RAD APPRENDISTA MASTER 214156
Marco Doci RAD MASTER 206206
Stefano Meme’ RAD GRAN MASTER 209443
andrea bianchi STD MASTER 203544
Luca Braga STD GRAN MASTER 201846
Maximiliano Cinquepalmi STD MASTER 210210
Luca Basso STD MASTER 204924
Gaetano Filippone RAD GRAN MASTER 214156
Andrea Chiappa STD MASTER 197460
Gabriele Zacchi STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 155805
Daniele Regolo STD MASTER 202338
giulio tarabocchia STD GREAT GRAN MASTER 194942
ATTILIO SAMMARINI STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 173404
monika katarzyna Bulaj RAD GRAN MASTER 204170
Giuseppe Prosperi STD GRAN MASTER 203692