DISTRETTO - RIVA DEL GARDA

Dal 04/11/2021 al 07/11/2021

Iscritti

Nome Categoria Categoria Età Numero Velico
Oliver Grant 4.7 U16 217820
Azeglio Francesco Vicini RAD U19 ITA 213163
Alex Tammi 4.7 U16 212425
Joel Kiiski RAD U17 215252
Filippa Stahl 4.7 U18 FIN216828
Anja Von Allmen RAD U19 SUI 217279
lorenzo forino 4.7 U18 213439
Maria Tassello 4.7 U18 203352
ALEXANDROS IOANNIDIS RAD U17 218348
Antonio Pascali RAD U17 216601
Matteo Ruppi 4.7 U16 208849
Carlotta Rizzardi RAD U19 217809
Matteo Bulgarini RAD U17 219801
Filippo Clanetti RAD U17 215273
Aurora Pani RAD U17 213902
DAVIDE CARLO LORENZO MONGIARDINI RAD U17 ITA 198488
luigi paciello 4.7 U16 212011
Ludovico Scamporlino 4.7 U16 215995
Mikaela Söderberg RAD U19 213148
Rachele Scalabrin 4.7 U18 201674
Lorenzo Mauri 4.7 U16 ITA 212304
Rayene El Haddadi 4.7 U16 218568
TOMMASO GALLINA 4.7 U16 213757
Maria Vittoria Arseni RAD U17 ITA214146
Lorenzo Predari RAD U17 ITA 218952
Irene Sardella 4.7 U16 214009
Matteo Tanduo 4.7 U16 210069
Pietro Porta 4.7 U16 201496
Gaia Bolzonella RAD U19 208367
GABRIEL BODINI 4.7 U16 211069
KENJE SEM WERPERS RAD U17 218939
Matilda Ginger Bensi RAD U17 217613
Sofia Diana 4.7 U18 214688
Riccardo Colombo RAD OPEN 213013
Leonardo Locci 4.7 U16 ITA213751
Chiara Simeone 4.7 U18 218726
Pietro Andrea Sgarallino RAD U17 219371
Gian Marco Cervellera RAD U17 211997
Edoardo Bogni 4.7 U16 ITA191820
Lorenzo Bogni RAD U17 ITA175695
Arianna Baldioli 4.7 U18 ITA 201430
Leonardo Stocchetti RAD U17 211067
Marco Pauletta 4.7 U16 208227
Matteo Paulon STD OPEN ITA219130
Edoardo Vignozzi 4.7 U16 212294
MARGHERITA CHIARAVALLE 4.7 U18 218440
Dario Burlando RAD U17 204934
Matteo Selden 4.7 U18 215743
Cecilia Cappio 4.7 U16 217824
Claudio Natale STD OPEN 217715
Francesco Motter RAD OPEN 145042
Stefano Branduardi 4.7 U18 217241
Jeremy Bossi RAD U19 SUI219791
Filippo Zeno Massironi RAD U17 ITA 218248
Chiara Benini Floriani RAD U21 218449
Marco Gambelli RAD U19 218717
Carola Bragantini 4.7 U16 198463
Leonardo Malfer 4.7 U16 217891
Alessandro Bertola Ricottini RAD U17 21308
MARIA CHIARA FULIGNA 4.7 U16 219370
Lorenzo Bartoli RAD U19 216060
Riccardo Verbani RAD GRAN MASTER ita 210578
Luciano Beccarello 4.7 U18 202159
Thomas Rigoni 4.7 U16 207630
LEON LE BIHAN 4.7 U16 214690
Matteo Rimondi 4.7 U18 200964
Emanuele Canti RAD U19 205238
Matilde Scialpi 4.7 U16 206426
Clara Lorenzi 4.7 U16 218561
Miranda (Maria Panagiota) Papadaki 4.7 U16 GRE207284
Lavinia Parmesan 4.7 U16 218724
Luca Mosconi 4.7 U16 ITA 21414
LUCA MOSCHINI 4.7 U16 194428
RAFFAELE MONTANARI 4.7 U16 ITA 208628
Atte Timmerbacka RAD U17 FIN214111
Antonia Contin RAD OPEN ITA 213014
Elena Palmieri 4.7 U16 191740
Diego Rollini 4.7 U18 Ita203679
Ludovico Legnani 4.7 U16 210074
William Girardi RAD U19 208629
Raffaele Milano RAD U17 216746
Alessandro Mauri RAD OPEN 208240
Matteo Guglielmo STD OPEN 213018
Diego Montanari 4.7 U16 193645
Teo Koponen 4.7 U16 FIN217154
Gregorio Perini 4.7 U18 218727
Gabriele Crovella RAD U17 201842
Leonardo Chiarotti 4.7 U16 89377
MATTEO BAISINI RAD U17 216910
Lavinia Togni 4.7 U16 213435
Jan Meletti RAD U17 ITA207628
federico spagnoli 4.7 U16 218352
Niccolo' Galimberti RAD U17 212476
Alberto Divella RAD U17 216752
Chiara Pallua 4.7 U16 211979
Giuseppe Liardo 4.7 U16 216908
Luca Giordanelli RAD U19 209435
GIULIA ZILLI 4.7 U16 202224
Enrico Tanferna RAD U19 216993
Nicol Segnini RAD U21 218719
Elena Sofia Cocco 4.7 U18 ITA 215992
Nicole Manini 4.7 U18 204251
Arnaldo Maria Parere 4.7 U16 215751
anna servadei 4.7 U18 200462
Domenico Noviello 4.7 U16 215534
Alice Consalvo 4.7 U16 215850
Alessia Ricucci 4.7 U18 218267
Alessandro Moro RAD U17 215536
Roberta Meschino 4.7 U16 216118
MASSIMILIANO ANTONIAZZI RAD U17 218264
Lorenzo Germano RAD U19 210042
Sebastiano Majer RAD U19 ita 214140
Mario Trabucco RAD U17 218276
Beatrice De Natale 4.7 U18 194426
Carmine Sansone RAD U19 203119
LUCA CENTAZZO 4.7 U16 ITA 211336
ANTONIO VITOLO RAD U19 215333
Alessandro Abbondanza 4.7 U16 219375
Claudia Sofia 4.7 U18 216747
Nicole Santinato 4.7 OPEN ITA 217883
Riccardo Caserta 4.7 U16 186272
Sebastjan Tul RAD U19 ITA216062
David Piana RAD U19 199882
Guido Narduzzi RAD U19 Ita 216915
GABRIELE BOLDRIN RAD U17 215856
Alisè Santorum RAD U21 216710
Giovanni Finco 4.7 U16 213168
Gregorio Buja RAD U17 ITA 206449
Martino Colombo 4.7 U16 209110
FRANCESCO CASTELLI RAD U17 212720
Caterina Castelli 4.7 U16 216998
Pierluigi Falcaro 4.7 U16 ITA 202257
Riccardo Maria Pignatelli RAD U17 208736
Andrea Arvedi RAD U19 SUI-218188
Edoardo Clemente RAD U17 218907
Ludovica Pallavicini RAD U17 218535
Roberto Rinaldi STD OPEN 200110
DAVIDE CHEMASI 4.7 U16 214150
Francesco Miseri STD OPEN 219219
Noam Lusa Costamagna 4.7 U16 1948
Zueger Lenny 4.7 U18 204052
Andrea Crisi STD OPEN ITA 216706
Luca Salviato 4.7 U16 200651
Gianluca Burlon RAD OPEN 217241
Giacomo leone Modanesi 4.7 U16 188254
Alessandro Giovanni Pellin RAD U19 218900
IVAN VISINTIN 4.7 U16 210290
Luca Alessandro Riccobene Sforza STD OPEN 213765
Giacomo Scalisi RAD U17 203691
Peter Stimpfl STD OPEN 211981
Van Roomen Timo STD OPEN SUI 218442
Gaia Fabris 4.7 U18 219024
Jakob Malchow 4.7 U16 SUI 199854
Martino Loncrini 4.7 U16 206210
Federico Appiano RAD U19 ita 180404
Mariasole Clemente 4.7 U16 218906
Federico Galli RAD OPEN 193504
Dario Derya Deambrogio RAD U17 216902
Francesco Novelli RAD U19 213022
Matteo Bertacchi RAD U19 216995
Ludovico Maria Caresani 4.7 U16 153938
Matilda Zoy Talluri RAD OPEN 217568
Alessandro Maggioli RAD U19 214998
Giorgia Operti RAD U17 196670
Andrea Ribolzi RAD OPEN 215275
Pietro Casoli 4.7 U16 214700
Michelangelo Vecchio RAD U17 219213
claudia rugiano 4.7 U16 193158
Diego Salsi 4.7 U18 210754
Matteo Corno 4.7 U16 196644
Mia Benamati 4.7 U16 ITA 214002
Pietro Andrea Maranzano RAD U17 215337
Shai Kakon RAD U21 200723
Lucrezia Luna Ricci RAD U19 SMR 196240
ANTONIO BARABINO 4.7 U16 216992
Alessandro Giovanni Merlo RAD U17 213759
Cesare Barabino STD OPEN 218921
Anatol Sassi STD OPEN 207711
Iztok Kalc 4.7 U16 ITA213026
matteo silvestro 4.7 U16 208242
Riccardo Molla 4.7 U16 191766
Marco Cirillini RAD U19 193432
Elena Degrassi 4.7 U16 Ita 193007
LEONARDO DAGHETTI RAD U17 218184
pietro silvestro 4.7 U16 208169
Jacopo Bellato 4.7 OPEN 212484
SEBASTIAN ROZIO RAD U17 158186
Lorenzo Micheli RAD U19 207385
Raffaele Brunetti 4.7 U16 196198
Louis Oldani STD OPEN 213985
Giulia Corte Sualon RAD U19 218266
alice pedrini 4.7 U16 212023
Tommaso Fornari 4.7 U18 196240
Giovanni Gallego RAD OPEN 217827
Domenico Lamante RAD U17 218444
Filippo Battisti RAD U19 212028
Giovanni Pavia RAD U19 214013
Andrea Massucco RAD U19 17797
Federico Menzio 4.7 U16 202221
MICHELA DEL BIANCO 4.7 U16 207631
Alberto Nieddu RAD U17 218357
Leone Gori RAD U19 219805
Carolina Albano RAD OPEN 219224
Francesco Altran STD OPEN 219017
Andrea Corrado 4.7 U16 164603
Gabriele Gavassini 4.7 U16 212305
Giovanni Bernasconi RAD U17 218055
Carlo Leonardo Creati RAD U19 203356
Nicole Creati 4.7 U16 210905
Laura Crisi RAD U21 ITA 186809
GIANCARLO BALSAMO 4.7 U16 210082
andrea dilda RAD U17 214145
Zaccaria Ippoliti RAD U19 Ita 215289
LORENZO CORETTI 4.7 U18 215750
GIOVANNI MARCHESE 4.7 U18 204251
Tommas Grondona Introzzi 4.7 U18 181555
Claudia Julia DE SANTIS 4.7 U18 ITA 189377
Samuele Trovò RAD U17 186812
ALESSANDRO BOSSO RAD U17 218377
Edoardo Follesa 4.7 U16 184869
NICOLO GIUSEPPE CASSITTA 4.7 U16 211398
Paolo Pettini Bonomo RAD U17 218736
Giorgia Solfizi 4.7 U16 215749
Andrea Chicco 4.7 U16 208370
Mattia Cesana RAD U17 218720
Riccardo Preterossi RAD OPEN 217884
Alina Iuorio 4.7 U18 217246
Luca Mengucci RAD U17 215274
Nicolas Privitera RAD U19 219039
Filippo Vignola RAD U19 217885
Valentina chelli RAD U17 218048
ALESSANDRO VALENTINIS RAD U17 215844
Elena Beltrame RAD U19 203349
Emma Perosa RAD U19 200967
Giulio Borsatti RAD U17 215533
Marta Sala 4.7 U16 202404
SAMUELE GAMBINO 4.7 U16 20943
Nicol Guaragna RAD U19 214014
Tommaso Leone Faenza 4.7 U16 208737
Letizia Angela Tonoli RAD U17 ITA 206202
Davide Dal maso 4.7 U16 219794
Filippo Guerra STD OPEN 218245
andrea d'apice 4.7 U18 198467
Lorenzo Leonardi RAD U19 196202
Giovanni Grandi RAD U17 215287
Sara Savelli RAD U19 217816
Stefano Santella RAD U17 216719
Martina Selvarolo RAD U17 213451
Elisa Di Sante RAD U19 204252
Sofia Visnovic 4.7 U16 ITA 212041
Federico Pecora 4.7 U16 31063
Adele Porcu 4.7 U16 203530
Giovanni Masetti RAD U19 218192
Alessandro Fracassi RAD U19 217814
Bruno Bianco 4.7 U18 203681
Salvatore Falchi 4.7 U16 ITA217929
Maria Francesca Falchi 4.7 U18 ITA215991
Carlo Luigi Mondelli RAD U19 207551
EDOARDO DEL RIO 4.7 U16 218045
Emilio Dessena 4.7 U16 213755
Mattia Santostefano RAD U17 217812
nico di nicola 4.7 U18 214691
Matteo Ravagnati RAD U19 216749
Giulia Galano 4.7 U16 21029
Claudio Raia 4.7 U16 201474
Gaia Grotti RAD U19 201460
Filippo Rogantin RAD U17 216996
Giulio Massimo Zunino RAD U19 216736
Emilio Pelosi 4.7 U16 191748
Marco Marini RAD U19 218953
Marko Felda 4.7 U16 ITA 218375
Alessandro Cortese 4.7 U16 208231
Stefano Meme’ RAD GRAN MASTER 209443
Lin Pletikos RAD OPEN SLO 211996
Lorenzo Zaccardini 4.7 U16 199501
Alessandro Lupi RAD OPEN 214147
Vittoria Blasig RAD U17 203688
Giulio Casetti RAD U17 206200
Matteo Perfetti RAD U17 213166
Lorenzo Diminich RAD U19 210084
Niccolò Maistri 4.7 U18 188254
MATTEO PLODARI 4.7 U18 207638
Tommaso Fabbri RAD U19 210766
Siiri Rantanen 4.7 U16 FIN215329
Mattia Cislaghi RAD U19 216900
GIORGIA BONALANA 4.7 U18 ITA 219218
Tommaso Mesolella RAD U17 218729
Aurora Mesolella RAD U19 21469
MARTINA BATTISTI 4.7 U16 163404
Matilde Garaventa RAD U19 150661
Nicolo' Elena RAD OPEN 180440
tommaso di pasquale 4.7 U18 181547
Matteo Iovenitti STD OPEN 211400
Matija Succi RAD OPEN 216988
Greta Riva 4.7 U18 165664
Desia Di Domenico 4.7 U16 218928
Enrico Ciaralli RAD U19 216911
Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani STD OPEN 211393
Davide Nicoli RAD U19 213031
Luciano Lattanzi RAD U19 210079
matilde de francesco 4.7 U18 210568
Alberto Tevini STD APPRENDISTA MASTER 217874
Alexander De Bie 4.7 U16 BEL219785
Julia Carreirão RAD U17 BRA 218085
DAVIDE NUCCORINI RAD U19 212029
TOMMASO DE MARCO RAD U17 210295
Gabriele De Marco STD OPEN 217253
Federico Mecucci RAD U19 Ita 194361
Gianmichele Bartolini RAD U19 197488
Tommaso Basilico 4.7 U16 21691
Alessandro Pieroni RAD U19 218049
Lorenzo Fonda RAD U19 218373
Luca Brighenti RAD U17 21760
Marco Borgonovo RAD U19 216904
MATTIA DI LORENZO 4.7 U16 229416
Francesca Falanga 4.7 OPEN 203533
Marta Sciutto 4.7 U16 193779
Paolo Freddi STD OPEN 216912
Ginevra Caracciolo 4.7 U16 ITA 219030
Lorenzo Julian Giacinti RAD U19 198266
Federica Vitobello RAD U21 ITA 199275
GAJA PELA' RAD U19 ITA 217242
ELEONORA DI BERT RAD U19 218462
Chirill vagnoni 4.7 U16 210904
Federico Uricchio RAD U19 217165
Federico Maywald RAD U17 219792
Attilio Borio STD OPEN 216748
Anna Ferretto 4.7 U16 214148
MATTEO MULONE RAD U17 ITA 211339
Elia Biagio Libutti RAD U17 185906
Luca Lorenzoni RAD OPEN ITA218559
Edoardo Borioni RAD U19 218722
Giulia Ghiringhelli 4.7 U16 167737
Isabella Filippo RAD OPEN 218353
Federica Cattarozzi RAD OPEN 217811
Luca langhoff 4.7 U16 191807
Matteo Terenzi STD OPEN 217250
Gregorio Bazzocchi 4.7 U16 ITA181071
GIACOMO LIBUTTI RAD OPEN 158378
Federico Sansone 4.7 U16 204255
Carlo Calaresu 4.7 U16 218758
Giovanni De Pauli STD OPEN 210424
Sebastiano Moretti RAD U19 197318
Andrea Sgarallino RAD GRAN MASTER 219409
Mario Paliotto RAD U17 215290